Pett. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Anno |
Categ. |
Società |
772 |
ABAD |
JERARD |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
1210 |
ABATANGELO |
CRISTIAN |
1981 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1030 |
ABATI |
ALESSANDRO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1007 |
ABBAMONTE |
GIANCARLO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
401 |
ABBENDA |
ALESSANDRO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
242 |
ABBOTT |
DANIEL |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
1670 |
ABONDIO |
LORIS ORAZIO |
1967 |
VETM |
ATL. CALENZANO |
1611 |
ACQUAVIVA |
GIUSEPPE |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1466 |
ADDONISIO |
MANUEL |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA |
F258 |
ADINOLFI |
FRANCESCA ROMANA |
1988 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1533 |
ADOLFO |
DOMINIQUE |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
303 |
AGABITI |
CARLO |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
1530 |
AGNELLI |
LUCA |
1975 |
ASSM |
9,92 RUNNING ASD |
944 |
AGRESTI |
LORENZO |
1974 |
ASSM |
CRAL INPS |
730 |
AGRESTI |
SIMONE |
1966 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
F516 |
AKHVERDIIEVA |
ALINA |
1992 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
F664 |
ALBERTI |
SARA |
2001 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F346 |
ALBINI |
MARTINA |
1983 |
ASSF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F459 |
ALCIDI |
ORNELLA |
1961 |
ARGF |
G.P.SOLVAY A.S.D |
1089 |
ALDEROTTI |
GIAMMARCO |
1990 |
ASSM |
CIR. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE |
624 |
ALESSANDRO |
CARMELO |
1985 |
ASSM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
381 |
ALESSI |
FRANCESCO |
1973 |
VETM |
|
363 |
ALESSO |
PAOLO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F609 |
ALFARANO |
EMANUELA |
1985 |
ASSF |
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. |
F655 |
ALFIERI |
ARIANNA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1612 |
ALIA |
GIUSEPPE |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F658 |
ALIBRANDI |
FEDERICA |
2002 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F250 |
ALLEGRI |
MONICA |
1971 |
VETF |
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI |
F413 |
ALTERINI |
FRANCESCA |
1976 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F401 |
ALUNNI |
FRANCESCA |
1974 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
1039 |
ALUNNI |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
VETM |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
1180 |
AMADIO |
GIANLUCA |
1968 |
VETM |
ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO |
676 |
AMADORI |
MASSIMO |
1971 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
794 |
AMERINI |
ZENO |
1973 |
VETM |
|
773 |
AMORIELLO |
VINCENZO |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
228 |
AMOROSO |
SAVERIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG |
1144 |
ANDERSEN |
FREDERIK |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
872 |
ANDERSEN |
KIM NORMANN |
1966 |
VETM |
|
328 |
ANDERSON |
KEITH |
1966 |
VETM |
|
238 |
ANDERSON |
LIAM |
1996 |
ASSM |
LONELY GOAT RC |
F569 |
ANDORLINI |
CRISTINA |
1965 |
VETF |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
880 |
ANDREANI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
1306 |
ANDREI |
LEONARDO |
1988 |
ASSM |
EVOLUTION ASD |
1429 |
ANDREI |
LUCA |
1982 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1195 |
ANDREINI |
VANNI |
1969 |
VETM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1544 |
ANDREOTTOLA |
GERARDO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1110 |
ANDRETTI |
TIZIANO |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
F527 |
ANDRETTI |
VIOLA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
803 |
ANDRONI |
FRANCESCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1267 |
ANGELI |
ROBERTO |
1970 |
VETM |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
F25 |
ANGELIDAKI |
DANAI-DIMITRA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
1100 |
ANGELINI |
FABRIZIO |
1960 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
157 |
ANGELUCCI |
ALESSIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1023 |
ANGELUCCI |
MASSIMO |
1972 |
VETM |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
646 |
ANGIOLINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1966 |
VETM |
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD |
F594 |
ANICETTI |
LISA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1206 |
ANSELMI |
GIANNI |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F348 |
ANTONELLI |
CRISTINA |
1987 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO |
F100 |
ANTONETS |
ANASTASIIA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
452 |
ANZALONE |
DOMENICO GIUSEPPE |
1992 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL |
1432 |
ANZEVINO |
GIACOMO |
1986 |
ASSM |
I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE |
654 |
ANZI |
MAURO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
128 |
APICELLA |
PASQUALE |
1969 |
VETM |
SALERNO MARATHON |
850 |
ARAQUE CASTAÑEIRA |
DIEGO GABRIEL |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
1155 |
ARBORE |
MICHELE |
1981 |
ASSM |
ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING |
F656 |
ARCIDIACONO |
MARIACHIARA |
2000 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F657 |
ARCIDIACONO |
VITTORIA |
2002 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
775 |
ARDITO |
ANTONIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
104 |
ARENA |
DOMENICO |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1435 |
ARESU |
ROBERTO |
1957 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
P6 |
ARGIENTO |
PIERO |
1980 |
PACER |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1159 |
ARLIA |
SIMONE |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
F238 |
ARMSTRONG |
TIA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F155 |
ARNOLD |
LUCY |
1991 |
ASSF |
LONELY GOAT RC |
249 |
ARRETINI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
1613 |
ARUANNO |
ALESSANDRO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1018 |
ASOLUCCI |
MIRCO |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
45 |
ASPLANATO |
PIERRE |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
F508 |
ASSINI |
LIBERA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
1146 |
ASSINI |
PASQUALINO |
1965 |
VETM |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
286 |
ASTOLFI |
MARCO |
1987 |
ASSM |
ASD 3′.30” TEAM |
520 |
ASTORI |
WALTER |
1980 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1603 |
ASTORINO |
FLAVIO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F330 |
ATELLI |
GABRIELLA |
1973 |
VETF |
ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE |
280 |
ATTANASIO |
MICHELE |
1975 |
ASSM |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN |
1632 |
ATTIANESE |
PAOLO |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
26 |
AUGUSTINE |
CHAD |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
F23 |
AUGUSTINE |
KATHINKA |
1976 |
ASSF |
|
F441 |
AURICCHIO |
CAROLINA |
1968 |
VETF |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
905 |
AVERSANO |
CLAUDIO |
1961 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1265 |
AZZALIN |
GIUSEPPE |
1972 |
VETM |
AZALAI A.S.D. |
544 |
AZZARO |
PAOLO |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1413 |
BABBINI |
CLAUDIO |
1966 |
VETM |
ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI |
419 |
BABICH PROFETI |
MARCO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1025 |
BABKIN |
ILIA |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
1207 |
BACCANI |
CRISTIAN |
1975 |
ASSM |
ATL. CALENZANO |
572 |
BACCHI |
GIOVANNI |
1980 |
ASSM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
297 |
BACCHIOCCHI |
MARIO |
1976 |
ASSM |
TEAM BIKE VALCONCA ASD |
304 |
BACCI |
FABIO |
1966 |
VETM |
|
612 |
BACCI |
FRANCESCO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
1261 |
BACCINI |
NICCOLO’ |
1989 |
ASSM |
O.R.S.T. 2.0 |
1168 |
BACHERINI |
SAURO |
1979 |
ASSM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
906 |
BACHERINI |
STEFANO |
1970 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F479 |
BACKEBERG |
OLGA |
1973 |
VETF |
|
1076 |
BAGNARESI |
ANDREA |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
455 |
BAGNOLI |
GIACOMO |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
533 |
BAGNOLI |
MATTEO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
1454 |
BAIOCCHI |
FILIPPO |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
373 |
BAJAJ |
RAOUL |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
F647 |
BALASCO |
DANIELA |
1987 |
ASSF |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
884 |
BALDASSINI |
MATTEO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 |
263 |
BALDAZZI |
FRANCESCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
1367 |
BALDECCHI |
AMEDEO |
1977 |
ASSM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1238 |
BALDI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
VETM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1201 |
BALDI |
FABIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA |
632 |
BALDI |
LUCA |
1973 |
VETM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
F172 |
BALDI |
MARTINA |
1984 |
ASSF |
ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
F472 |
BALDI |
SARA |
1983 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F87 |
BALDI |
TATIANA |
1981 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
148 |
BALDINI |
CARLO |
1960 |
ARGM |
ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 |
641 |
BALLERINI |
ADRIANO |
1966 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1369 |
BALLERINI |
CLAUDIO |
1970 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
F148 |
BALLESTER |
MARTA |
1982 |
ASSF |
|
F557 |
BALLINI |
CRISTINA |
1972 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
668 |
BALLONI |
PAOLO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1182 |
BALLOTTA |
VAIMER |
1962 |
ARGM |
|
672 |
BALULOV |
GEORGI |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
246 |
BALZANO |
PASQUALE |
1974 |
ASSM |
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
39 |
BAŇACKÝ |
MIROSLAV |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
F530 |
BANCHETTI |
LORENZA |
1973 |
VETF |
A.S.D. URBAN RUNNER |
233 |
BANCHIERI |
FILIPPO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
P17 |
BANCI |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
PACER |
POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD |
1111 |
BANCI BUONAMICI |
ALBERTO |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
579 |
BANDINI |
ALESSIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
3.30 TEAM A.S.D |
F602 |
BANDINI |
BEATRICE |
1994 |
ASSF |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1219 |
BANDINI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1971 |
VETM |
|
587 |
BARACCA |
EDOARDO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA |
742 |
BARALLI |
MATTEO |
1980 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1494 |
BARBACCIA |
ARTURO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
25 |
BARBAGLIO |
MARCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE A.S.D. |
684 |
BARBANI |
STEFANO |
1949 |
OROM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1614 |
BARBARO |
CLAUDIO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F659 |
BARBERIO |
SOFIA |
2002 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F181 |
BARBESINO |
LARA |
1976 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
769 |
BARBETTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1954 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
F363 |
BARBETTI |
CHIARA |
1983 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
F485 |
BARBIERI |
FRANCESCA |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
864 |
BARDAZZI |
FRANCESCO |
1967 |
VETM |
CIR. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE |
811 |
BARDAZZI |
MARCO |
1966 |
VETM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1630 |
BARDETTA |
DAVIDE |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F544 |
BARDOTTI |
MICHELA |
1971 |
VETF |
SEVENLIFE SSD |
857 |
BARDUCCI |
DANIELE |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
473 |
BARELLINI |
FRANCESCO |
1962 |
ARGM |
G.S. RIFREDI |
882 |
BARGELLINI |
ANDREA |
1988 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1582 |
BARLOCCO |
PIETRO |
1994 |
ASSM |
VALMAREMOLA A.S.D. |
F154 |
BARLOW |
ASHLEIGH |
1988 |
ASSF |
LONELY GOAT RC |
1450 |
BARLUZZI |
STEFANO |
1967 |
VETM |
O.R.S.T. 2.0 |
1636 |
BARNABÀ |
ANDREA PIO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1461 |
BARNI |
TOMMASO |
1979 |
ASSM |
ASD ATLETICA PRATO |
287 |
BARNINI |
IACOPO |
1997 |
ASSM |
|
F182 |
BARNINI |
LARA |
1989 |
ASSF |
|
513 |
BARONI |
FABIO |
1964 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F450 |
BARSANTI |
FEDERICA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F414 |
BARSI |
MARIA CECILIA |
1954 |
ARGF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F89 |
BARSI |
ROBERTA |
1965 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
643 |
BARTOLI |
ALBERTO |
1976 |
ASSM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1123 |
BARTOLI |
COSIMO |
1982 |
ASSM |
ASSOCIAZIONE CINQUANTA MINUTI |
929 |
BARTOLI |
LORENZO |
1971 |
VETM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
1058 |
BARTOLINI |
PAOLO |
1970 |
VETM |
GSBR |
1069 |
BARTOLUCCI |
ALESSIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
428 |
BASAVARAJ |
CHANDRACHUD |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
511 |
BASCH |
JIMMY |
1999 |
ASSM |
|
244 |
BASILE |
ANDREA |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F396 |
BASILE |
TERESA |
1977 |
ASSF |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
442 |
BASSANI |
UGO |
1971 |
VETM |
|
245 |
BASSI |
DARIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1529 |
BASSO |
MICHELE |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1657 |
BASTIANELLI |
GIAN PAOLO |
1962 |
ARGM |
|
1153 |
BATISTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1983 |
ASSM |
ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE |
F654 |
BATTAGLIA |
GLORIA |
2002 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
831 |
BATTISTELLI |
LUCA |
1985 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
F29 |
BAUNKJÆR |
MATHILDE |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
35 |
BAUSI |
MARCO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1302 |
BAZZECHI |
ALESSIO |
1984 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
855 |
BEALE |
ALEXANDER |
1985 |
ASSM |
NORTHAMPTON AC |
1292 |
BECCHETTI |
MAURO |
1983 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SAVONESE |
F512 |
BECCHETTI |
VIRGINIA |
1991 |
ASSF |
THE LAB SDD ARL |
F533 |
BECCHI |
SERENA |
1972 |
VETF |
A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO |
937 |
BECHERINI |
PAOLO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
907 |
BECHI |
STEFANO |
1970 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F12 |
BEERKENS |
LEN |
1967 |
VETF |
|
227 |
BEGGIATO |
LORENZO |
1959 |
ARGM |
ATL.VICENTINA |
F243 |
BEJENARI |
VIORICA |
1998 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
648 |
BELBUSTI |
ENRICO |
1961 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
168 |
BELLELLI |
MASSIMO |
1965 |
VETM |
|
662 |
BELLI |
ANDREA |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
F576 |
BELLI |
ANNALISA |
1974 |
ASSF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F577 |
BELLI |
ANTONELLA |
1969 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
644 |
BELLIA |
ANGELO |
1992 |
ASSM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1447 |
BELLINI |
ROBERTO |
1969 |
VETM |
AVIS FOIANO |
324 |
BENASSI |
RICCARDO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
764 |
BENAZZI |
FABRIZIO |
1971 |
VETM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
685 |
BENCINI |
GIONATA |
1972 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F188 |
BENCINI |
LORENZA |
1962 |
ARGF |
|
495 |
BENCINI |
SAMUELE |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F383 |
BENEDETTI |
ANNA |
1983 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F446 |
BENELLI |
CHIARA |
1998 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1263 |
BENIGNI |
DAVIDE |
1972 |
VETM |
G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI |
1101 |
BENSI |
ALESSANDRO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1052 |
BENTIVOGLI |
RICCARDO |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1587 |
BENUSSI |
MATTIA CHRISTIAN |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F524 |
BENVENUTI |
ALESSANDRA |
1953 |
ARGF |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
615 |
BERALDI |
ALESSANDRO |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
F221 |
BERCHICCI |
ALESSANDRA |
1972 |
VETF |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
F78 |
BERKES |
VIKTORIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
F245 |
BERKOWITZ |
SARA SASHA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F91 |
BERLINCIONI |
FRANCESCA |
1982 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
858 |
BERNARDINI |
LAPO |
1966 |
VETM |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
1334 |
BERNARDINI |
MARCO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
1095 |
BERNARDINI |
MARIO |
1964 |
VETM |
ASD LUCCA MARATHON |
F403 |
BERNASCONI |
CAROLINA |
1999 |
ASSF |
|
861 |
BERNASCONI |
DARIO |
1965 |
VETM |
|
F467 |
BERNATSKA |
TAMARA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
F113 |
BERNI |
ALICE |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
F584 |
BERNI |
VANESSA |
1977 |
ASSF |
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. |
1299 |
BERTELLI |
DANIELE |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
P39 |
BERTI |
ALBERTO |
1985 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
P10 |
BERTI |
IAGO |
1983 |
PACER |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
625 |
BERTI |
MARCO |
1971 |
VETM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
687 |
BERTINI |
ANDREA |
1985 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1174 |
BERTINI |
EMANUELE |
1978 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE |
P19 |
BERTINI |
PAOLO |
1965 |
PACER |
A.S. ATL. VINCI |
710 |
BERTOLDO |
FRANCESCO |
1973 |
VETM |
VICENZA RUNNERS |
F453 |
BERTORELLI |
MAYLYN |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
1239 |
BETTARINI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1519 |
BETTARINI |
TOMMASO |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
947 |
BETTI |
FEDERICO |
1989 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING |
F561 |
BETTINI |
COSTANZA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1615 |
BEVILACQUA |
ANTONIO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
562 |
BHAIRATY |
KAMAL |
1976 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F246 |
BHATTER |
HEMA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
450 |
BHATTER |
SHREELAL |
1971 |
VETM |
|
F499 |
BIAGINI |
CRISTINA |
1986 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F578 |
BIAGINI |
FRANCESCA |
1972 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F615 |
BIAGIOLI |
ANTONELLA |
1963 |
ARGF |
ASD ATLETICA PRATO |
225 |
BIAGIONI |
MARIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
9,92 RUNNING ASD |
1616 |
BIANCA |
ANTEA |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F321 |
BIANCHI |
BEATRICE |
1971 |
VETF |
ATL. CASTELLO |
F536 |
BIANCHI |
BENEDETTA |
1991 |
ASSF |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
505 |
BIANCHI |
DAVIDE |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
216 |
BIANCHI |
FABIO |
1971 |
VETM |
GS PIEVE A RIPOLI |
7 |
BIANCHI |
FILIPPO |
1986 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
15 |
BIANCHI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1970 |
VETM |
|
368 |
BIANCHI |
PIETRO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
37 |
BIANCHI |
SETTIMIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1531 |
BIANCHINI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
VETM |
|
F372 |
BIANCO |
GIOVANNA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
275 |
BIASOLO |
ALESSANDRO |
1996 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
459 |
BICELLI |
DANIELE |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI |
1277 |
BICOCCHI |
FRANCESCO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1034 |
BIGI |
PAOLO |
1968 |
VETM |
CRAL INPS |
1425 |
BILIOTTI |
FABRIZIO |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
908 |
BINDI |
ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F381 |
BINDI |
CLAUDIA |
1986 |
ASSF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
F355 |
BINI |
ARIANNA |
1973 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
402 |
BINI |
FABRIZIO |
1968 |
VETM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
901 |
BINI |
VALERIO |
1963 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
F199 |
BINSTEIN |
SOPHIE |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
1379 |
BIONDI |
ANDREA |
1978 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
F501 |
BIRRI |
VERONICA |
1987 |
ASSF |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
743 |
BISCETTI |
GIUSEPPE |
1971 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
909 |
BISERNI |
SERGIO |
1972 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
257 |
BIZZARRI |
VALERIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
F282 |
BIZZOTTO |
LAURA |
1980 |
ASSF |
EMME RUNNING TEAM |
F312 |
BLACKBURN |
CATHERINE |
1985 |
ASSF |
|
F200 |
BLANQUET |
MATHILDA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
F611 |
BLUEMER |
BEATRICE |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
626 |
BOCCARDI |
MARCO |
1972 |
VETM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
709 |
BOCCIA |
CLAUDIO |
1985 |
ASSM |
A.S.D A.P.S #HIRUNDO – THE COMMUNITY OF |
447 |
BODDI |
DANIELE |
1970 |
VETM |
|
877 |
BOGGI |
NICOLA |
1975 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA |
726 |
BOGLIONI |
GABRIELE |
1986 |
ASSM |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN |
F93 |
BOMHOLT |
ANINE |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
74 |
BOMHOLT |
PETER |
1968 |
VETM |
|
88 |
BON |
GREGORY |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
1487 |
BONACCHI |
SIMONE |
1971 |
VETM |
29 MARTIRI FIGLINE PRATO |
F373 |
BONAFEDE |
IRENE |
1987 |
ASSF |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
F660 |
BONANNI |
ELENA |
2001 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1637 |
BONCI |
ALBERTO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F452 |
BONGERMINO |
ELVIRA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
94 |
BONINSEGNI |
SANTOSH ANDREA |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
1380 |
BONINSEGNI |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1118 |
BONNEVILLE |
FRANCOIS |
1970 |
VETM |
|
F192 |
BONORA |
SIMONA |
1971 |
VETF |
ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID |
F331 |
BORDIN |
TIZIANA |
1970 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
1348 |
BORDONI |
LUCA |
1961 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1496 |
BORETTI |
EDOARDO |
1987 |
ASSM |
TAVARNELLE U.P. |
F217 |
BORGIA |
INES |
1969 |
VETF |
PLAYLIFE PONZANO |
816 |
BORGOGNI |
FILIPPO |
1978 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE |
F277 |
BORIOSI |
FRANCESCA |
1966 |
VETF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
F163 |
BORRI |
ELENA |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
F510 |
BORRI |
ELENA |
1983 |
ASSF |
SEVENLIFE SSD |
566 |
BORSELLI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA |
F356 |
BORSELLI |
SILVIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
806 |
BORTOLATO |
STEFANO |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F661 |
BORTOLETTI |
GAIA |
1998 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
78 |
BOSCO |
CARLO |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
278 |
BOSELLI |
ALESSANDRO |
1982 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA CORREGGIO ASD |
875 |
BOSINA |
MARCO |
1968 |
VETM |
ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI |
597 |
BOSSIER |
RUBEN |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
F270 |
BOUAOUNI |
LÉA |
1989 |
ASSF |
|
F88 |
BOUBA OLGA |
SOLENE JULIE |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
387 |
BRABNER |
MATTHEW |
1970 |
VETM |
|
1114 |
BRACCINI |
SAURO |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1213 |
BRANCHI |
FILIPPO |
1979 |
ASSM |
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE DI FIRENZE |
1013 |
BRAT |
HUGUES |
1968 |
VETM |
|
28 |
BRAVO GÓMEZ |
RICARDO |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
46 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ |
LUCAS |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
F56 |
BREEN |
CARMEL |
1983 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
382 |
BREGA |
LUCA |
1997 |
ASSM |
|
959 |
BREIDENSTEIN |
VICTOR |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
1140 |
BRESADOLA |
MARCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
56 |
BRIANO |
GIUSEPPE |
1971 |
VETM |
ASD ATLETICA MESSAPICA |
F229 |
BRIAU |
CLAIRE |
1989 |
ASSF |
|
1132 |
BRICHIERI COLOMBI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1969 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
F662 |
BRIGUGLIO |
TINDARA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
486 |
BRIOZZO |
DANIELE |
1974 |
ASSM |
G.S.D VALTANARO |
1463 |
BROCCOLI |
MATTEO |
1982 |
ASSM |
AURORA MONTALE A.S.D |
F128 |
BROMBIN |
COSETTA |
1976 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
1476 |
BROOKES |
DAVID |
1979 |
ASSM |
GSBR |
F529 |
BROWN-HEDJAZI |
ALEXANDRIA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
F327 |
BROWNLOW |
ARLENE |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
650 |
BROWNLOW |
JARED |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
F171 |
BRUNETTI |
LETIZIA |
1984 |
ASSF |
ATL. CALENZANO |
410 |
BRUNETTI |
SIMONE |
1978 |
ASSM |
ASD RUN LIFE |
1333 |
BRUNO |
ANTONINO |
1949 |
OROM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
1135 |
BRUNO |
FEDERICO |
1964 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
102 |
BRUNO |
MAURIZIO |
1976 |
ASSM |
A.S. ATL. VINCI |
975 |
BRUNO |
SERGIO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1674 |
BRUSCHI |
VALERIO |
1966 |
VETM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
808 |
BRUSCOLI |
LORENZO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
F598 |
BRUSTENGHI |
CHIARA |
1972 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
1349 |
BRUTTINI |
PAOLO |
1965 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
980 |
BUFFO |
PIER LUIGI |
1975 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. CASTLERUN |
F579 |
BUFFOLINO |
DEBORA |
1970 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F92 |
BUFFOLINO |
FELICIA |
1985 |
ASSF |
|
349 |
BUGGIANI |
JACOPO |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
317 |
BUGGIANI |
MARCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
POL. ASSOCIAZIONISMO SESTESE A.S.D. |
F415 |
BULKU |
ALBANA |
1974 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
394 |
BULLETTI |
ALESSIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
ASD ATLETICA PRATO |
1189 |
BUNAZZA |
MARCO |
1972 |
VETM |
G.S. POLI – PODI |
F436 |
BUR |
EMMA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
549 |
BURBERI |
LORENZO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F220 |
BURBERI |
SARA |
1977 |
ASSF |
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. |
F81 |
BURKE |
TARA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
556 |
BURNETT |
JOHN |
1976 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
243 |
BURNETT |
THOMAS |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1584 |
BUSCEMI |
ALFIO ROSARIO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
123 |
BUSTAMANTE |
ALBERTO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
P9 |
CABRAS |
GIANLUCA |
1982 |
PACER |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
341 |
CABRAS |
MARCO |
1969 |
VETM |
ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS |
F228 |
CACCIAFUNGHI |
JESSICA |
1980 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
594 |
CADAU |
GIACOMO |
1999 |
ASSM |
|
766 |
CAFAGNA |
ANTONIO |
1962 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
345 |
CAGLIANO |
SIMONE |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1203 |
CAGNOLATI |
DAVIDE |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
810 |
CAIMI |
RINALDO |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
494 |
CAINI |
GIOVANNI |
1975 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
966 |
CAINI |
MARCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
SEVENLIFE SSD |
492 |
CAIRES |
FILIPE |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1388 |
CALABRESI |
ANDREA |
1975 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
627 |
CALAMINI |
MASSIMO |
1970 |
VETM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
436 |
CALDERONE |
MAURIZIO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
636 |
CALISTRI |
GIANNI |
1968 |
VETM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
358 |
CALLEGHER |
EMANUELE |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
1617 |
CALLIGARI |
LUIGI |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F235 |
CALOGERO |
SARAH |
1981 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F493 |
CALORINI |
LUCIA |
1960 |
ARGF |
RUNCARD |
1196 |
CALOSI |
GIACOMO |
1967 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1618 |
CALUISI |
ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F24 |
CALVO NIETO |
JULIA |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
910 |
CAMA |
MICHELANGELO |
1978 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1526 |
CAMAIANI |
LUCA |
1974 |
ASSM |
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD |
890 |
CAMBI |
ALESSANDRO |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1642 |
CAMMILLI |
ALBERTO |
1974 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1160 |
CAMPAGNOLO |
PARIDE |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F540 |
CAMPANI |
ELENA |
1965 |
VETF |
|
1543 |
CAMPANOZZI |
SIMONE |
1994 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
68 |
CAMPI |
DANIELE |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1428 |
CAMPINOTI |
CARLO |
1982 |
ASSM |
CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI |
1523 |
CANALE |
ANDREA |
1971 |
VETM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
F263 |
CANALE |
FRANCESCA |
1975 |
ASSF |
ASD RUNRIVIERARUN |
F185 |
CAÑAS BLANCO |
LARA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
1327 |
CANCEDDA |
GIORGIO |
1958 |
ARGM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F27 |
CANDIDO |
MARILENA |
1968 |
VETF |
|
F130 |
CANE |
ELENA FELICETTA |
1977 |
ASSF |
|
F621 |
CANESCHI |
MARZIA |
1970 |
VETF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
911 |
CANNONI |
ENRICO |
1976 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1257 |
CANNONI |
MIRKO |
1974 |
ASSM |
MARATONA DI FIRENZE |
F50 |
CANO |
ANNA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F604 |
CANONICO |
LUISA |
1976 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
1598 |
CANTILE |
GIOVANNI |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUN4FUN ASD |
1094 |
CANULLI |
REMBERTO |
1977 |
ASSM |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. |
F663 |
CANZANO |
LAURA |
2003 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F503 |
CAPACCI |
FRANCESCA |
1967 |
VETF |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
F178 |
CAPACCI |
STEFANIA |
1973 |
VETF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
1452 |
CAPANNI |
MARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
|
F384 |
CAPEZZUOLI |
ELISA |
1986 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE |
1328 |
CAPITONI |
MATTEO |
1982 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F326 |
CAPITONI |
SILVIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
F622 |
CAPONETTO |
KETI |
1974 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
991 |
CAPONIGRO |
ORLANDO |
1968 |
VETM |
SALERNO MARATHON |
1643 |
CAPORALI |
RICCARDO |
1973 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1664 |
CAPPABIANCA |
SIMONE |
1975 |
ASSM |
PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE |
997 |
CAPPELLETTI |
ALFONSO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1197 |
CAPPELLI |
ANDREA |
1974 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. |
977 |
CAPPELLI |
FEDERICO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1276 |
CAPPELLI |
GIORGIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
714 |
CAPPELLI |
LEONARDO |
1971 |
VETM |
MONZA MARATHON TEAM – A.S.D. |
87 |
CAPPELLI |
MARCO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
1381 |
CAPPETTI |
ANDREA |
1981 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
281 |
CAPUANO |
PIERO |
1977 |
ASSM |
PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA |
639 |
CARADONNA |
ENZO |
1968 |
VETM |
ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI |
1619 |
CARBONE |
FABIO |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
435 |
CARCASCI |
CARLO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1145 |
CARDELLI |
MARCO |
1985 |
ASSM |
G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI |
1177 |
CARDONATI |
FRANCESCO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
1166 |
CARE’ |
IVO |
1965 |
VETM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1620 |
CARFORA |
ANTONIO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F297 |
CARGNIEL |
ELSIE |
1984 |
ASSF |
MARATONINA UDINESE |
1173 |
CARIAGGI |
CLAUDIO |
1971 |
VETM |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
731 |
CARIGLIA |
GIUSEPPE |
1994 |
ASSM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1456 |
CARINI |
SERGIO |
1969 |
VETM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
F323 |
CARLESI |
COSTANZA |
1976 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA |
1376 |
CARLI |
JACOPO |
1981 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1049 |
CARLI |
MARCO |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
698 |
CARLOTTI |
SANDRO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
796 |
CARMINATI |
GIORGIO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
390 |
CARNALE |
CLAUDIO |
1966 |
VETM |
|
712 |
CARNEVALE |
LUIGI |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1073 |
CARNEVALI |
GIORGIO |
1971 |
VETM |
ASD ROMATLETICA |
108 |
CARPENTER |
RAY |
1953 |
OROM |
|
F570 |
CARPINO |
ANGELA DONATELLA |
1987 |
ASSF |
C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA |
721 |
CARRAI |
CLAUDIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F457 |
CARRAI |
SAMIRA |
1977 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F349 |
CARROLL |
SANDRA |
1972 |
VETF |
|
F252 |
CARTER |
KAREN LYNN |
1957 |
ARGF |
|
F205 |
CARUSONE |
CARLOTTA SOPHIE |
2001 |
ASSF |
ASD SIENARUNNERS |
1677 |
CARUSONE |
GIANNI |
1973 |
VETM |
ASD SIENARUNNERS |
512 |
CARY |
NICHOLAS |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
1272 |
CASADIO |
LORENZO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD |
1621 |
CASANO |
ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1622 |
CASELLA |
GABRIELE |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F71 |
CASELLA |
MARIA FRANSCINA |
1994 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
732 |
CASERTA |
EMANUELE |
1974 |
ASSM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1164 |
CASINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1958 |
ARGM |
|
525 |
CASINI |
LEONARDO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F368 |
CASINI |
SABRINA |
1969 |
VETF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
1096 |
CASSAI |
PAOLO |
1962 |
ARGM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
996 |
CASSESE |
ALBERTO |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
F61 |
CASSETTI |
SIMONA |
1992 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
630 |
CASTAGNA |
VINCENZO |
1959 |
ARGM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
1527 |
CASTELLACCI |
DUCCIO |
1969 |
VETM |
ASD COMPUTER GROSS |
1502 |
CASTELLANI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
F313 |
CASTELLANO |
ELISA |
1982 |
ASSF |
ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS |
526 |
CASTELLANO |
PATRIZIO |
1973 |
VETM |
|
1287 |
CASTELLI |
ALESSANDRO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON |
1288 |
CASTELLI |
CARLO |
1963 |
ARGM |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON |
935 |
CASTELLI |
MARCO |
1995 |
ASSM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
1331 |
CASTRO |
LEONARDO |
1980 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
5 |
CASTRO |
LORENZO |
1982 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
1623 |
CATALFAMO |
FILIPPO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1090 |
CATALINI |
MIRKO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
P34 |
CATALLO |
LUCA |
1963 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
1258 |
CAVALLO |
LORENZO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1221 |
CAVALLO |
ROBERTO |
1997 |
ASSM |
|
1570 |
CAVAZZANA |
MATTIA |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1350 |
CAVICCHI |
FABRIZIO |
1972 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1151 |
CAZZOLA |
LUCIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
F634 |
CECCANTI |
RAFFAELLA |
1967 |
VETF |
ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO ASD |
1106 |
CECCARELLI |
CORRADO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F531 |
CECCHERINI |
LUISA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
F542 |
CECCHERINI |
NICOLETTA |
1976 |
ASSF |
G.S. POLI – PODI |
1373 |
CECCHERINI |
SIMONE |
1970 |
VETM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
704 |
CECCHI |
LORENZO |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
P20 |
CECCONI |
VALENTINA |
1983 |
PACER |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
1165 |
CECCOTTI |
PAOLO |
1968 |
VETM |
GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D |
1382 |
CEI |
FABRIZIO |
1975 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
866 |
CEI |
SAVERIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
I GHIBELLINI GP MASSAECOZZILE |
172 |
CELIMA |
SIMONE |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F132 |
CELLAI |
SILVIA |
1991 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1480 |
CERA |
CLAUCO |
1969 |
VETM |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION |
1624 |
CERACCHI |
FRANCESCO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
665 |
CERCHI |
ALESSIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F146 |
CERVELLIN |
CRISTIANA |
1975 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1205 |
CERVIONI |
MARCO |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
822 |
CESA |
ANTHONY |
1971 |
VETM |
|
31 |
CESARE |
FRANCESCO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1215 |
CESARONI |
FERNANDO |
1963 |
ARGM |
MODENA ATLETICA ASD APS |
1644 |
CESERI |
MARCO |
1970 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1383 |
CESERI |
RICCARDO |
1965 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
699 |
CESETTI |
FRANCESCO |
1978 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
P11 |
CHAPLIN |
TIMOTHY |
1963 |
PACER |
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE |
150 |
CHARLET |
ARCHIBALD |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
F103 |
CHATTERTON |
JESSICA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
F82 |
CHAUBET |
PAULINE |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F340 |
CHELLINI |
MARIA LAURA |
1974 |
ASSF |
MORELLO RUNNERS ASD |
161 |
CHERICI |
ANDREA |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
F6 |
CHEROBEN |
EMILY CHEPKEMOI |
1993 |
ASSF |
ATL. CASTELLO |
592 |
CHEROTTI |
STEFANO |
1955 |
ARGM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1625 |
CHIANI |
ALESSIO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
700 |
CHIARELLI |
LORENZO |
1958 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F64 |
CHIARI |
LAURA |
1978 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
179 |
CHIAVONI |
FRANCESCO |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
729 |
CHIEA |
LUCA |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
595 |
CHIESSI |
MARCO |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
744 |
CHISARI |
SALVATORE |
1954 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
P30 |
CHLISTOVSKJ |
FILIPPO |
1971 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
F272 |
CHYBOVA |
MARTINA |
1971 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
P14 |
CIABATTI |
GIUSEPPE |
1963 |
PACER |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
960 |
CIABOCCHI |
MATTEO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ATL.’BANCA DI PESARO’C.STORICO |
F451 |
CIACCIA |
CHIARA |
1976 |
ASSF |
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI A.S.D. |
988 |
CIACCIO |
SALVATORE |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
828 |
CIAFREI |
ENZO |
1959 |
ARGM |
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI |
1162 |
CIALDELLA |
GIANLUCA |
1978 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1127 |
CIAMPALINI |
ENEA |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
838 |
CIAMPINI |
ANDREA |
1969 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA I’GIGLIO |
229 |
CIANCHI |
GIOVANNI |
1965 |
VETM |
|
1516 |
CIANTI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
1223 |
CIANTI |
STEFANO |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
1510 |
CIARDELLI |
DANIELE |
1979 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1226 |
CIAVATTINI |
MICHELE |
1973 |
VETM |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
1509 |
CICALINI |
CRISTIANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
1307 |
CICALINI |
SIMONE |
1978 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1627 |
CICCARONE |
LORIS |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1594 |
CICCONE |
VALERIO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1027 |
CICERALE |
ANDREA |
1975 |
ASSM |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
779 |
CIERVO |
AURELIANO |
1973 |
VETM |
S.S.D. TELESIA RUNNING TEAM |
P4 |
CIMBOLI |
SIMONE |
1980 |
PACER |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
F474 |
CINI |
CLAUDIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1626 |
CINITIEMPO |
SIMONE |
2003 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F385 |
CINTI |
GIULIA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
F161 |
CIOFI BAFFONI |
PAOLA |
1961 |
ARGF |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
1495 |
CIOLLI |
ENRICO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
655 |
CIREDDU |
MARCO |
1981 |
ASSM |
POL ATL VILLASOR |
812 |
CIRESE |
ALESSIO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1448 |
CIRILLO |
LUIGI |
1966 |
VETM |
AVIS FOIANO |
1120 |
CIRRI |
MASSIMO |
1972 |
VETM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
638 |
CITERNESI |
LORENZO |
1979 |
ASSM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
1230 |
CIUCCHI |
FRANCESCO |
1974 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1660 |
CIULLA |
MATTEO |
1968 |
VETM |
ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO |
1093 |
CIVOLANI |
PAOLO |
1964 |
VETM |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
F80 |
CLARKE |
SIOBHAN |
1965 |
VETF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
618 |
CLEMOT |
FABIEN |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
F193 |
COBIAN QUINTANA |
CLAUDIA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
681 |
COCCO |
MARCO |
1959 |
ARGM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
895 |
COLACI |
ANDREA |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F308 |
COLACI |
CRISTIANA |
1987 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. TRE CASALI |
1545 |
COLACIONE |
DANIELE |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
181 |
COLANDREA |
ALESSIO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
284 |
COLAS |
JULIEN |
1972 |
VETM |
|
F180 |
COLCLOUGH |
MARY |
1972 |
VETF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
F309 |
COLLINS |
ALLISON |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
578 |
COLOMBERO |
ENRICO |
1982 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. BOVES RUN |
1301 |
COLONNA |
MAURO |
1952 |
OROM |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. |
F153 |
COMASTRI |
MIRELLA |
1973 |
VETF |
PASSO CAPPONI ASD |
675 |
COMPTA TARAFA |
ELOI |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
781 |
CONCIALDI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
376 |
CONFALONIERI |
GIANLUCA |
1990 |
ASSM |
ASD BRUTAL PROJECT |
F227 |
CONLON FITGERALD |
CLAIRE |
1974 |
ASSF |
MIDLETON ATHLETIC CLUB |
819 |
CONSIGLIO |
SALVATORE |
1996 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1465 |
CONSOLI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
A S D AURORA MONTALE |
1546 |
CONTARINO |
VINCENZO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1098 |
CONTE |
MASSIMO |
1956 |
ARGM |
CUS CASSINO |
703 |
CONTI |
FABRIZIO |
1965 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1167 |
CONTI |
PAOLO |
1961 |
ARGM |
POLISPORTIVA AVIS IMOLA |
1440 |
CONTI |
SAMUELE |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
746 |
CONTINI |
MAURIZIO |
1965 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
362 |
COPPINI |
LORENZO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1079 |
COPPOLA |
MICHELE |
1984 |
ASSM |
G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI |
1547 |
CORAGGIOSO |
VINCENZO LUCA |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1161 |
CORDISCHI |
RENATO |
1963 |
ARGM |
ATL. MONTE MARIO |
1064 |
CORSI |
GIACOMO |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
427 |
CORTI |
EDOARDO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
688 |
CORTINI |
GIANNI |
1961 |
ARGM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F406 |
COSCO |
GIULIA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
1592 |
COSSU |
GIOVANNI |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F295 |
COSTA |
CAMILLA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
F339 |
COSTA |
CLAUDIA LIVIA |
1978 |
ASSF |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1548 |
COTUGNO |
RICCARDO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
718 |
COUILLOUX |
FRANCK |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
F404 |
COWHEY |
EVANNA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
660 |
COZZI |
SAMUELE |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F149 |
COZZUTO |
ANNA |
1978 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1549 |
CRABU |
GIOVANNI |
1995 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
174 |
CRAFFORD |
DANIEL |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
1015 |
CREMASCHINI |
MATTEO |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
1067 |
CREMONINI |
ANGELO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
1662 |
CRESCIOLI |
RAFFAELLO |
1961 |
ARGM |
|
1427 |
CRESTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
ASSM |
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
140 |
CRINI |
GIACOMO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1246 |
CRISA’ |
PIERLUIGI |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
820 |
CRISCIONE |
STEFANO |
2000 |
ASSM |
A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG |
1204 |
CRISCUOLI |
TOMASO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1504 |
CRISMANI |
MARCO |
1978 |
ASSM |
LA GALLA A.S.D. |
1068 |
CRISTÓBAL GIL |
JOSE |
1966 |
VETM |
|
F72 |
CROCCO |
MARIA BELEN |
1992 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
509 |
CROCIANI |
GABRIELE |
1975 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
134 |
CROS |
JOAN |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1550 |
CUA |
FABRIZIO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F247 |
CUCCHI |
CINZIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
ASD CASTELRAIDER |
747 |
CUCCHIARINI |
STEFANO |
1985 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
73 |
CUCCOLINI |
ANDREA |
1964 |
VETM |
|
480 |
CUCE |
SEBASTIANO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F430 |
CUCINIELLO |
MARIA |
1967 |
VETF |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
F306 |
CUGINI |
ALICE |
1990 |
ASSF |
POL FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD |
1645 |
CUGNETTO |
NATALE |
1969 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
72 |
CULLINANE |
JAMES |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
P5 |
CUPOLO |
ROCCO |
1961 |
PACER |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
602 |
CURRIERI |
DANIELE |
1981 |
ASSM |
ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN |
1580 |
CURVATO |
ANTONIO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F126 |
CUSSEDDU |
VALENTINA |
1980 |
ASSF |
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO |
F652 |
CUTELLO |
ALESSIA |
1998 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F303 |
CUZZOLA |
MARIA GIOVANNA |
1965 |
VETF |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
1553 |
DA RIOS |
GIOVANNI |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1551 |
D’ADAMO |
GABRIELE |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
887 |
DADDI |
LUIGI |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
553 |
DADONE |
EDOARDO CARLO |
1980 |
ASSM |
G.S.D VALTANARO |
611 |
DAFFINA |
ROBERTO |
1971 |
VETM |
ATL. MONTE MARIO |
1552 |
DAINI |
ALESSIO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
265 |
D’AIUTO |
CARLO |
1958 |
ARGM |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
1242 |
D’AIUTO |
GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
ARGM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1157 |
DAL CANTO |
ALESSANDRO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
893 |
D’ALESSANDRO |
EMILIANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
555 |
DALLAGLIO |
ALEX |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
912 |
DALL’AGLIO |
LUCA |
1980 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1152 |
DALLAI |
FEDERICO |
1984 |
ASSM |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
113 |
DALSGAARD |
MAGNUS |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
192 |
DAMASSA |
FEDERICO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
1536 |
D’AMATO |
VINCENZO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F159 |
DAMIANI |
ELISABETTA |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
F458 |
DAMIANI |
PAOLA |
1978 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F289 |
DAMICO |
MICHELLE |
1977 |
ASSF |
|
722 |
DAMONTE |
GEROLAMO |
1965 |
VETM |
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. |
515 |
DANELUZ |
DANIELE |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1091 |
DANESI |
DANILO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F492 |
D’ANGELO |
FRANCESCA |
1971 |
VETF |
FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. |
1286 |
DANIELI |
LUCA GIOVANNI |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
262 |
D’ANTUONO |
EMILIO |
1972 |
VETM |
A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE |
548 |
DARDANELLO |
ANDREA |
1980 |
ASSM |
G.S.D VALTANARO |
F653 |
DARIE |
GEORGIANA ALICE |
1999 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1128 |
D’ARRIGO |
ALESSANDRO |
1975 |
ASSM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
212 |
D’ASCANIO |
GIANCARLO |
1970 |
VETM |
TRIBÙ FRENTANA LANCIANO |
598 |
DAVÌ |
LUCA |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
F506 |
DAVINI |
SERENA |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
F167 |
DAVIS |
ANGELA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
272 |
DAVIS |
GEOFF |
1953 |
OROM |
|
F168 |
DAVIS |
VICKI |
1960 |
ARGF |
|
1525 |
DAZZI |
FILIPPO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.P. LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO S.S.D. |
421 |
DE BURCA |
EDWARD |
1978 |
ASSM |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
57 |
DE CARVALHO |
ALLAN |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
121 |
DE CESARIS |
FRANCESCO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
720 |
DE CHIARA |
VALERIO |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
P15 |
DE CHIGI |
LUCIO |
1967 |
PACER |
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA |
F104 |
DE CRISTOFARO |
CHIARA |
2000 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1512 |
DE DOMENICO |
ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
VETM |
O.R.S.T. 2.0 |
795 |
DE FELICE |
MARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI |
P8 |
DE FILIPPO |
SALVATORE |
1977 |
PACER |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
F39 |
DE GRAAFF |
LISA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
F158 |
DE GRANDIS |
JESSICA |
1991 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F18 |
DE LA FUENTE MARTÍNEZ |
MARÍA JOSÉ |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
22 |
DE LA FUENTE MARTÍNEZ |
RODRIGO |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
521 |
DE LELLIS |
GIANCARLO |
1968 |
VETM |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO |
1482 |
DE LUCA |
DAVIDE |
1984 |
ASSM |
U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD |
446 |
DE MARTINO |
GUGLIELMO |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1024 |
DE MASSIMI |
MICHELE |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F42 |
DE MUNCK LOYOLA |
CECILIA |
1965 |
VETF |
GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS |
F475 |
DE NICOLA |
ROSSANA |
1974 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
160 |
DE PAU |
MARCO |
1970 |
VETM |
CIR. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE |
962 |
DE RENZIS |
GUGLIELMO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
497 |
DE ROSA |
MASSIMO |
1966 |
VETM |
A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO ’75 |
66 |
DE ROSA |
VINCENZO |
1973 |
VETM |
ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. |
291 |
DE ROSE |
VINCENZO |
1971 |
VETM |
ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA |
F84 |
DE SERVI |
FEDERICA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
F443 |
DE SIMONE |
FULVIA |
1973 |
VETF |
GSBR |
804 |
DE VIVO |
PASQUALE |
1976 |
ASSM |
ASD BOSCOREALE RUNNING |
71 |
DEANE |
RICHARD |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
67 |
DECKARM |
HANS-JÜRGEN |
1965 |
VETM |
|
185 |
DEGANUTTI |
ENZO |
1960 |
ARGM |
ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE |
950 |
DEGRAVE |
JÉRÔME |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
80 |
DEININGER |
CHARLIE |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
F58 |
DEININGER |
TRINITY |
2004 |
ASSF |
|
60 |
DEININGER |
WILLIAM |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
974 |
DEL BALZO |
RAIMONDO |
1972 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1296 |
DEL BIMBO |
MATTEO |
1995 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. |
372 |
DEL LUNGO |
ALESSANDRO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1345 |
DEL LUNGO |
VALTER |
1963 |
ARGM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1351 |
DEL PANTA |
NICCOLO’ |
1985 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F302 |
DEL PAPA |
LARA |
1979 |
ASSF |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
403 |
DEL PINO |
ROBERTO |
1959 |
ARGM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
F614 |
DEL TEGLIA |
GIULIA |
1986 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
F605 |
DEL TURCO |
CATERINA |
1969 |
VETF |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
F288 |
DELEU |
KARIN |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1554 |
D’ELIA |
FRANCESCO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
913 |
DELLA NAVE |
VALERIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
P36 |
DELLA ROCCA |
RENZO |
1960 |
PACER |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
969 |
DELL’ACCIO |
VINCENZO |
1979 |
ASSM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
582 |
DELL’AIERA |
MASSIMILIANO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1555 |
DELL’ALBANI |
LUIGI |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F558 |
DELL’ANNA |
FRANCESCA |
1978 |
ASSF |
|
1581 |
DELLI BOVI |
MARCO |
1994 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F351 |
DEMETER |
ORSOLYA |
1969 |
VETF |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
153 |
DEN HOED |
ERWIN |
1963 |
ARGM |
|
152 |
DEN HOED |
FRANK |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1556 |
DENTELLO |
ORAZIO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F131 |
DERMEKOVA |
ANDREA |
1981 |
ASSF |
|
1060 |
DESCAMPS |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
1970 |
VETM |
|
1431 |
DESSI |
SAMUELE |
1970 |
VETM |
A S D AURORA MONTALE |
1109 |
DI BASILIO |
FABIO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1072 |
DI BELLA |
RICCARDO |
1995 |
ASSM |
A.P.D. ECOLOGICA ‘G’ |
498 |
DI BERARDINO |
DIEGO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1557 |
DI BERNARDO |
CRISTIAN PIO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
143 |
DI BLASI |
GILBERTO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1200 |
DI GIROLAMO |
PIETRO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
416 |
DI LORENZO |
PASQUALE |
1959 |
ARGM |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
167 |
DI MAIO |
CARMINE |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
P37 |
DI MARIA |
ANTONELLA |
1984 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
689 |
DI MASO |
VINCENZO |
1978 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F322 |
DI MEO |
FEDERICA |
1974 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA |
894 |
DI NUBILA |
GIULIO |
1972 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1335 |
DI PIETRO |
ROBERTO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
219 |
DI PILATO |
CHRISTIAN |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1147 |
DI PINO |
ANDREA |
1965 |
VETM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
557 |
DI PUNZIO |
COSIMO |
1989 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1133 |
DI ROCCO |
LUCA |
1965 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
112 |
DI SARIO |
FRANCESCO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
799 |
DI VIETRI |
GIUSEPPE |
1983 |
|
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
454 |
DIBENEDETTO |
FRANCESCO |
1964 |
VETM |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
F378 |
DIBITONTO |
FABRIZIA |
1970 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
1012 |
DIFINO |
ANGELO |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
834 |
D’ILIO |
DANIELE |
1980 |
ASSM |
M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA |
F433 |
DIMA |
ALINA |
1977 |
ASSF |
UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE ASD |
409 |
DIODORO |
DOMENICO |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
852 |
DIONISIO |
SALVATORE |
1957 |
ARGM |
ASD PODISTICA CASERTA |
1271 |
DIPILATO |
ALESSANDRO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
690 |
DITEL |
FILIPPO |
1979 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1105 |
DOBRITOIU |
GABRIEL |
1994 |
ASSM |
LATTA TRAINING ASD |
F156 |
DOLCIAMI |
MICHELA |
1975 |
ASSF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
147 |
DOMBRECHT |
STEIN |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1352 |
DOMMI |
MASSIMO |
1966 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
385 |
DONATI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
640 |
DONATI |
FRANCO |
1956 |
ARGM |
ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE |
900 |
DONATI |
GRAZIANO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
1528 |
DONATI |
LUCA |
1999 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
760 |
DONATI |
NICOLO’ |
1971 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
982 |
DONATI |
SANDRO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1481 |
DONATO |
MASSIMO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ASD CALABRIA YOUNG |
934 |
DONNINI |
LEONARDO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
456 |
DOPATKA |
HANS |
1943 |
OROM |
|
F260 |
DORIA |
SANDRA |
1989 |
ASSF |
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD |
127 |
D’ORTA |
ANTONIO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
126 |
D’ORTA |
ROBERTO |
1966 |
VETM |
S.S.D. TELESIA RUNNING TEAM |
964 |
DOTTI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1971 |
VETM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
43 |
DOUCET |
JEAN-JACQUES |
1954 |
ARGM |
|
1406 |
DOUGHERTY |
MICHAEL |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
593 |
DOWDS |
ROGER |
1962 |
ARGM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
F194 |
DOWLING |
JULIE |
1979 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
F513 |
DOWNES |
KARYN |
1973 |
VETF |
|
306 |
D’OZOUVILLE |
RICHARD |
1960 |
ARGM |
|
1117 |
DRAGONI |
BRUNO |
1971 |
VETM |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
F275 |
DRAGOVIC |
IVANA |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
1485 |
DUBOIS |
YANNICK |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
F445 |
DUCA |
DANIELA |
1977 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
847 |
DUCA |
FABRIZIO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
657 |
D’UFFIZI |
ROBERTO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB |
F466 |
DUFOUR |
EMILIE |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
1036 |
DUNI |
MARTINO |
1968 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
247 |
DUNKLEY |
CRAIG |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
27 |
DURÁN DEL CAMPO |
JAIME |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
P21 |
DURANO |
RICCARDO |
1982 |
PACER |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
F140 |
DURCAN |
DEIRDRE |
1961 |
ARGF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1655 |
DURINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO |
813 |
DURKAN |
BRYAN |
1979 |
ASSM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
213 |
DUSSIN |
GIORGIO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
953 |
EDMOND |
MATTHEW |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
301 |
EGUIZÁBAL VIVARACHO |
IGNACIO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
154 |
EHRENSPERGER |
LUKAS |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
516 |
ELDRIDGE |
KEVIN |
1969 |
VETM |
|
458 |
ENGELHARD |
SAM |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
F279 |
ENGLISH |
GRETA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
F278 |
ENGLISH |
LYNN |
1965 |
VETF |
|
1107 |
ERMINI |
FABIO |
1965 |
VETM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
842 |
ERMINIONE |
MICHELE |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
47 |
ESPEJO HUERTAS |
JUAN ANTONIO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
F40 |
ESPINÓS |
TERESA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
F623 |
ESPINOZA HIDALGO |
SONIA LILIANA |
1969 |
VETF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F597 |
ESTELLE |
LOGEAIS |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F616 |
EVANGELISTA |
NOEMI |
1999 |
ASSF |
|
F586 |
FABBRI |
CAROLINA |
1991 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
529 |
FABBRI |
MIRCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
1270 |
FABBRI TROVANELLI |
GILBERTO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
F456 |
FADLON |
SALLY |
1986 |
ASSF |
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. |
173 |
FAETI |
LORENZO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
829 |
FAGIOLI |
MAURIZIO |
1956 |
ARGM |
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI |
1044 |
FAGNANI |
STEFANO |
1991 |
ASSM |
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC |
1600 |
FALCO |
LORENZO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUN4FUN ASD |
501 |
FALCO |
MAURO |
1960 |
ARGM |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
F142 |
FALCONE |
DOROTEA |
1969 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
670 |
FALCONE |
FABIO GREGORIO |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
195 |
FALCONI |
EDOARDO |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
481 |
FALTONI |
ANDREA |
1967 |
VETM |
G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO |
546 |
FAMBRINI |
MARCO |
1967 |
VETM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
735 |
FAMMONI |
FILIPPO |
1965 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
P2 |
FANANI |
MICHELANGELO |
1967 |
PACER |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
503 |
FANELLI |
FRANCESCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
488 |
FANETTI |
SAMUELE |
1983 |
ASSM |
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD |
F620 |
FANFANI |
LAURA |
1990 |
ASSF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1016 |
FANI |
EDOARDO |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
1082 |
FANI |
ROBERTO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ASD RISUBBIANI 2008 |
343 |
FANICCHI |
FRANCESCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
616 |
FANTINI |
BERNARDO |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
1384 |
FANTINI |
PAOLO |
1979 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1231 |
FANTONI |
FRANCESCO |
1989 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1409 |
FANTONI |
LORENZO |
1972 |
VETM |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1051 |
FARABULLINI |
FRANCESCO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
141 |
FARALLI |
GIAN MARIA |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
187 |
FARDELLA |
ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
VETM |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
716 |
FARISE |
NICOLA |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1021 |
FARNARARO |
ANTONIO |
1965 |
VETM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
1585 |
FASCENDINI |
MARTINO |
1995 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
489 |
FASCIANO |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS |
609 |
FASOLO |
SIMONE |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
1589 |
FAUSTINI |
MATTEO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F106 |
FAVA |
SERENA |
1980 |
ASSF |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
F390 |
FAVALLI |
EMMA |
2004 |
ASSF |
|
835 |
FAVALLI |
ROBERTO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1224 |
FAVRIN |
FABIO LINEU |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1104 |
FAZZINI |
CARLO |
1983 |
ASSM |
PREMANA |
F487 |
FAZZINI |
SIMONA |
1981 |
ASSF |
PREMANA |
666 |
FÈ |
STEFANO |
1968 |
VETM |
|
119 |
FEDELI BERNARDINI |
ANDREA |
1971 |
VETM |
|
1279 |
FEDI |
CLAUDIO |
1976 |
ASSM |
P.C.A. HITACHI RAIL |
1385 |
FEDRIGO |
STEFANO |
1970 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
984 |
FENU |
MATTEO |
1991 |
ASSM |
RENSEN SPORT TEAM ASD |
P35 |
FERA |
PATRIZIA |
1961 |
PACER |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
461 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
MANUEL |
1973 |
VETM |
|
463 |
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
RAÚL |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
923 |
FERRANDI |
RICCARDO |
1976 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
F232 |
FERRARI |
ANNALISA |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
1141 |
FERRARI |
FULVIO |
1968 |
VETM |
GSBR |
1268 |
FERRARI |
GIOVANNI ALBERTO |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1116 |
FERRATI |
ALESSIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F523 |
FERRELL |
ASHLEY |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F393 |
FERRETTI |
ELEONORA |
1991 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F483 |
FERRI |
CHIARA |
1991 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
485 |
FERRIGNO |
RICCARDO |
1970 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
130 |
FERRO |
MASSIMILIANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
TEAM OTC SSD ARL |
443 |
FIALA |
LIONEL |
1972 |
VETM |
|
F537 |
FIASCHI |
ILARIA |
1967 |
VETF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1353 |
FIBBI |
ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
256 |
FIGLIOLIA |
VINCENZO |
1966 |
VETM |
SALERNO MARATHON |
P26 |
FILIPPELLI |
CLAUDIO |
1965 |
PACER |
G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI |
1591 |
FILIPPI |
ANDREA |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
P27 |
FILIPPONE |
MASSIMO |
1971 |
PACER |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F632 |
FINESCHI |
MONICA |
1969 |
VETF |
MORELLO RUNNERS ASD |
93 |
FINI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F107 |
FINNEGAN |
MARIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1248 |
FINOCCHI |
DANIELE |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F546 |
FIORENZA |
CLAUDIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING |
F449 |
FIORINI |
EMMA |
1990 |
ASSF |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
613 |
FIORINO |
PAOLO |
1987 |
ASSM |
NOVARA CHE CORRE |
1477 |
FISCHER |
MAXIMILIAN |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
424 |
FITZMAURICE |
NATHAN JAMES |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
876 |
FIUME |
ANTONIO |
2003 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA MONOPOLI |
F556 |
FIZZOTTI |
FRANCESCA |
1973 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
337 |
FLEET |
MATTHEW BROOKS |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
F587 |
FLESSATI |
MONICA |
1991 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
51 |
FLOMMERSFELD |
HARALD |
1964 |
VETM |
|
79 |
FLORES ALONSO |
JUAN ENRIQUE |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
591 |
FLUCKIGER |
MARTIN |
1948 |
OROM |
RUNCARD |
288 |
FOCARDI |
LORENZO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1661 |
FOCONI |
FRANCO |
1947 |
OROM |
UGNANO ASD |
P32 |
FOGACCI |
SILVIA |
1971 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
F62 |
FOGARTY |
OLIVE |
1975 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
251 |
FOLINI |
GIACOMO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
269 |
FOLINI |
GIUSEPPE |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F133 |
FONTANA |
BIANCA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
399 |
FONTANA |
CARMINE |
1966 |
VETM |
SAN VITO POL. A.S.D.R.C. E.T.S. |
F276 |
FONTANA |
LUISA |
1978 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1386 |
FONTANA |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
70 |
FORACE |
LORENZO |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
1442 |
FORASASSI |
VITTORIO |
2003 |
ASSM |
A S D AURORA MONTALE |
883 |
FORASIEPI |
ABRAMO |
1968 |
VETM |
|
748 |
FORASIEPI |
MARCO AURELIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F357 |
FORASIEPI |
SILVIA |
1973 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
252 |
FORMELLI |
LORENZO |
1958 |
ARGM |
|
738 |
FORMICA |
ANDREA |
1972 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1283 |
FOSSAERT |
BARNABÉ |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
F460 |
FOTI |
ANNA RITA |
1972 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
F412 |
FOX |
SARAH |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
924 |
FRANCALANCI |
JODY |
1982 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
F386 |
FRANCESCHINI |
ROBERTA |
1964 |
VETF |
|
1148 |
FRANCHINI |
TOMMASO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1129 |
FRANCINI |
ANDREA |
1968 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
739 |
FRANCIONI |
TOMMASO |
1982 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
76 |
FRANGIONI |
FILIPPO |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
600 |
FRANZOLIN |
MASSIMILIANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
F571 |
FRATINI |
NICOLETTA |
1973 |
VETF |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
682 |
FRATONI |
MAURIZIO |
1961 |
ARGM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
300 |
FRELET |
FRANCOIS |
1961 |
ARGM |
|
F562 |
FRETTI |
ILARIA |
1989 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT |
849 |
FREVILLE |
PASCAL |
1970 |
VETM |
|
1232 |
FRIZZI |
FILIPPO |
1983 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
176 |
FRÖHLING |
NILS |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
827 |
FRULLANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1994 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
733 |
FRULLI |
SIMONE |
1966 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
F643 |
FUMAI |
CAMILLA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F500 |
FUSI |
MARIA LETIZIA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
1329 |
FUSO |
MAURO |
1957 |
ARGM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
691 |
GAFFORIO |
FRANCESCO |
1969 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1490 |
GAGGELLI |
ANDREA |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
1387 |
GALANTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1560 |
GALANTI |
VIERI |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1240 |
GALASSO |
LUCA |
1963 |
ARGM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
663 |
GALEAZZI |
LUCA |
1995 |
ASSM |
A.S.D TOSCO- ROMAGNOLA |
205 |
GALLAGHER |
CONOR |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
F150 |
GALLI |
BARBARA |
1972 |
VETF |
3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) |
F151 |
GALLI |
FRANCESCA |
1972 |
VETF |
CREMONACORRE ASD |
1666 |
GALLI |
GUIDO MARIA |
1966 |
VETM |
|
F541 |
GALLO |
BRIGIDA |
1971 |
VETF |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
38 |
GALLO |
DANIELE |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
749 |
GALLO |
FRANCESCO |
1960 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F86 |
GALLOCCHIO |
FRANCESCA |
1992 |
ASSF |
GSBR |
F43 |
GAMBERUCCI |
VALENTINA |
1966 |
VETF |
A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO |
F421 |
GAMBINERI |
ELEONORA |
1974 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
8 |
GANCI |
GIACOMO |
1994 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT |
770 |
GANGEMI |
GIOVANNI |
1960 |
ARGM |
CRAL INPS |
973 |
GANGOITI FIGAR |
BRUNO |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
414 |
GANTOIS |
ADRIEN |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
164 |
GANZERLI |
DIEGO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1416 |
GAON |
ADAM |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
873 |
GARDNER |
RHODRI |
1980 |
ASSM |
LONDON HEATHSIDE |
1639 |
GARGANO |
ANDREA |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
965 |
GAROFALO |
DAVIDE |
1986 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1646 |
GAROFALO |
PAOLO |
1969 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
741 |
GAROFANO |
LUIGI |
1964 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
159 |
GARPENHAG |
JESPER |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
260 |
GARRIDO RAMIREZ |
ALFONSO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
692 |
GARUGLIERI |
MIRKO |
1980 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
605 |
GASCA |
MASSIMO |
1990 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE |
234 |
GASPAR |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
1964 |
VETM |
|
235 |
GASPAR FERRÉ |
JEAN MARTI |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
F152 |
GASPAR FERRÉ |
JULIA |
2003 |
ASSF |
|
1297 |
GASPARI |
ANDREA |
1984 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT |
631 |
GASPARI |
NICOLA |
1971 |
VETM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
F365 |
GASPERINI |
SILVIA |
1967 |
VETF |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
1422 |
GAVAZZI |
GIANNI PAOLO |
1964 |
VETM |
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA |
F94 |
GAZEL |
ALEXIA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
786 |
GAZZERI |
GIOVANNI |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
999 |
GAZZI |
GUIDO |
1978 |
ASSM |
MARATONA DI FIRENZE |
F206 |
GEDDA |
CHARLENE |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
1169 |
GELLI |
ANDREA |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F603 |
GELLI |
LETIZIA |
1983 |
ASSF |
|
F33 |
GENDRE |
VALERIE |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
F588 |
GENERALI |
MARTINA |
1989 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
21 |
GENSINI |
MARCO |
1959 |
ARGM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
86 |
GENSINI |
NICCOLÒ |
1973 |
VETM |
|
1256 |
GENTILINI |
SERGIO |
1960 |
ARGM |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
F448 |
GENTINI |
CHIARA |
1993 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
550 |
GEORIS |
OLIVIER |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
1332 |
GERI |
LORENZO |
1982 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
1508 |
GERINI |
MICHELE |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
914 |
GERINI |
NICOLA |
1972 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
798 |
GERLI |
FILIPPO |
1993 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1354 |
GERMANI |
ELEUTERIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
411 |
GERVASINI |
GINO |
1962 |
ARGM |
A.P.D. ECOLOGICA ‘G’ |
1092 |
GESSI |
ANDREA |
1985 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
44 |
GHACHAM |
FABIEN |
1968 |
VETM |
|
F37 |
GHACHAM |
SYBILLE |
1971 |
VETF |
|
282 |
GHERI |
FILIPPO |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
702 |
GHERI |
GIAMPIERO |
1970 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1010 |
GHIONZOLI |
ANDREA |
1979 |
ASSM |
PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
832 |
GHIONZOLI |
SAMUELE |
1982 |
ASSM |
G. POD. LE SBARRE |
F257 |
GIACHETTI |
VALENTINA |
1979 |
ASSF |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
1459 |
GIACHI |
GABRIELE |
1974 |
ASSM |
MEETING CLUB |
1310 |
GIACHI |
LUCA |
1962 |
ARGM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
151 |
GIACHI |
SIMONE |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
1511 |
GIACOMELLI |
LORENZO |
1989 |
ASSM |
G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI |
F476 |
GIACONIA |
MONICA |
1981 |
ASSF |
SAROLI CLUB SRL SSD |
1559 |
GIAIMIS |
SIMONE |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1389 |
GIAINETTI |
DAMIANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
903 |
GIAMMATTEI |
ANDREA |
1978 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
807 |
GIANANTI |
MATTEO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F20 |
GIANNELER |
ZOI |
1981 |
ASSF |
|
1061 |
GIANNERINI |
MICHELE |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1211 |
GIANNERINI |
PAOLO |
1975 |
ASSM |
YMCA |
248 |
GIANNETTI |
CLAUDIO |
1971 |
VETM |
|
1126 |
GIANNINI |
MARCO |
1984 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING |
469 |
GIANNINI |
STEFANO |
1962 |
ARGM |
ASD GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
750 |
GIANNONE |
MAURIZIO |
1971 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F489 |
GIANOLA |
ELISA |
1979 |
ASSF |
PREMANA |
F488 |
GIANOLA |
PATRIZIA |
1994 |
ASSF |
PREMANA |
138 |
GIARI |
GIUSEPPE |
1971 |
VETM |
ASD ATLETICA SESTESE |
430 |
GIBERTINI |
GIORDANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO |
F498 |
GIGANTE |
EMANUELA |
1989 |
ASSF |
|
502 |
GIGANTE |
ROCCO |
1959 |
ARGM |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
791 |
GIGLI |
ANDREA |
1985 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
606 |
GIOVANNESCHI |
GABRIELE |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
P12 |
GIUFFRE’ |
ALESSIO |
1984 |
PACER |
POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD |
1424 |
GIUGNO |
CARLO |
1968 |
VETM |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
1673 |
GIULIANI |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
F134 |
GIULIATTINI BURBUI |
MARGHERITA |
1981 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F423 |
GIUSTELLI |
CRISTINA |
1969 |
VETF |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
1115 |
GIUSTI |
BRUNO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
845 |
GIUSTI |
FILIPPO |
1993 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA |
F551 |
GIUSTI |
SILVA |
1973 |
VETF |
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. |
266 |
GJATA |
DARIEL |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
952 |
GNONI |
GIOVANNI DAVIDE |
1998 |
ASSM |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. |
F307 |
GODINEAU |
FELICIE |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
1579 |
GOLINO |
GIOVANNI |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
81 |
GONFIANTINI |
FEDERICO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
1138 |
GONNELLI |
LEONARDO |
1973 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
364 |
GONZÁLEZ PELAEZ |
ALBERTO |
1957 |
ARGM |
|
P1 |
GORI |
FILIPPO |
1981 |
PACER |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
1262 |
GORI |
GIAN PAOLO |
1978 |
ASSM |
CAI GRUPPO SPORTIVO A.S.D. |
1474 |
GORI |
GUIDO |
1972 |
VETM |
|
1676 |
GORI |
MIRKO |
1972 |
VETM |
ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 |
1503 |
GORI |
RUBEN |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
F580 |
GORNI |
CHIARA |
1977 |
ASSF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F269 |
GOTTARDO |
DANIELA |
1971 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
325 |
GRANDI |
GABRIELE |
1984 |
ASSM |
ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO |
1583 |
GRANDI PERONA |
ALBERTO |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F299 |
GRANDIS |
VALENTINA |
1974 |
ASSF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1599 |
GRANERO |
ALESSANDRO |
1992 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1103 |
GRANI |
FEDERICO |
1966 |
VETM |
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA |
F633 |
GRASSELLI |
STEFANIA |
1984 |
ASSF |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
585 |
GRASSI |
GIACOMO |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1087 |
GRASSI |
GIANLUCA |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
846 |
GRASSI |
LORENZO |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
F26 |
GRASSI |
SARA |
1978 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
F538 |
GRASSI |
SILVIA |
1964 |
VETF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F589 |
GRAZIANI |
FRANCESCA |
1986 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
507 |
GRAZIANI |
SACHA |
1978 |
ASSM |
G.S. POLI – PODI |
1032 |
GRAZZI |
PIER LUIGI |
1962 |
ARGM |
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
F504 |
GREAVES |
ELLEN |
1984 |
ASSF |
|
6 |
GRECH |
ANDREW |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
970 |
GRECO |
DAVIDE |
1997 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
340 |
GRECO |
LUIGI |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
F593 |
GRECO |
PAMELA |
1968 |
VETF |
MORELLO RUNNERS ASD |
1535 |
GRECO |
SIRIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
109 |
GRECO |
TOMMASO |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
886 |
GRECO |
VINCENZO |
1987 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO |
1500 |
GREGORI |
ANDREA |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1029 |
GREGORI |
GIORGIO |
1965 |
VETM |
ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON |
499 |
GREGORI |
ROBERTO |
1959 |
ARGM |
ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON |
F590 |
GREMOLI |
MARIANNA |
1976 |
ASSF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
9 |
GRIECO |
VINCENZO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
1336 |
GRIFFI |
MARCO |
1965 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
139 |
GRIGIONI |
FRANCESCO |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
853 |
GRIGOLETTO |
MICHELE |
1960 |
ARGM |
A.S.GRUPPO PODISTICO VOLTABAROZZO |
552 |
GRISANTI |
NICOLA |
1961 |
ARGM |
|
545 |
GROSSI |
SIMONE |
1967 |
VETM |
MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. |
1515 |
GUADAGNINI |
GIUSEPPE |
1963 |
ARGM |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
1436 |
GUARNA |
FRANCESCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
ASD ATLETICA PRATO |
F389 |
GUATTINI |
BARBARA |
1973 |
VETF |
|
F624 |
GUBERTI |
ELISA |
1975 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
407 |
GUCCINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F248 |
GUEDES |
ROMI |
1973 |
VETF |
|
F391 |
GUERRA |
MILENA |
1971 |
VETF |
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO |
1468 |
GUERRIERI |
MASSIMO |
1957 |
ARGM |
G.S.FILIPPIDE |
F236 |
GUERRIERI |
SILVIA |
1975 |
ASSF |
G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI |
1156 |
GUERRINI |
GABRIELE |
1970 |
VETM |
PODISTICA AGLIANESE 1980 |
F454 |
GUERRINI |
GIULIA |
1990 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1243 |
GUIDANTONI |
BRUNO |
1948 |
OROM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1233 |
GUIDANTONI |
LORENZO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
745 |
GUIDI |
FRANCESCO |
1964 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1423 |
GUIDI |
SIMONE |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
F375 |
GUIDO |
SERENA |
1984 |
ASSF |
|
169 |
GUIDOTTI |
NAZZARENO |
1974 |
ASSM |
MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. |
558 |
GUIGGIANI |
MASSIMO |
1958 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1311 |
GUZIK |
GRZEGORZ |
1977 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
573 |
GUZZO |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
1112 |
HADL |
KLAUS |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
352 |
HARTE |
ROBERT |
1990 |
ASSM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
F73 |
HASSETT |
AMANDA |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
F607 |
HASSUANI |
VITORIA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
335 |
HEDDE |
HIPPOLYTE |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
833 |
HEGEDUS |
MARTON |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
F223 |
HEINRICHS |
PAULINE |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
F639 |
HELLER |
KIMBERLEY |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
29 |
HENDRIKX |
FRISO |
1971 |
VETM |
|
354 |
HERRERA OLMOS |
ROBERTO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
193 |
HILTERMAN |
EDUARD |
1960 |
ARGM |
|
326 |
HINEGK |
LUIGI |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
312 |
HOBY |
JAN |
1962 |
ARGM |
|
34 |
HOFMANN |
PETER |
1962 |
ARGM |
|
F292 |
HOLDEN HELLAND |
RAGNHILD |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F98 |
HOUGHTON |
HUONG |
1959 |
ARGF |
|
647 |
HOWES |
DEAN |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
13 |
HU |
YON XING |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F68 |
HULLER |
KRISTI |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
F16 |
HURLBUT |
PAULA |
1960 |
ARGF |
|
F636 |
IACONIELLO |
GIOVANNA |
1972 |
VETF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
610 |
IAFRATE |
NICOLA |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F374 |
IANNUCCI |
PINA |
1973 |
VETF |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI |
F505 |
IANNUZZI |
ELEONORA |
1987 |
ASSF |
ASD SIENARUNNERS |
F539 |
IDEALE |
FULVIA |
1966 |
VETF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1596 |
IELPO |
FRANCESCO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
623 |
IEVA |
GIACOMO |
1954 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
751 |
IMPERLATI |
SIMONE |
1966 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
972 |
IMPONENTE |
STEFANO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
220 |
IMPROTA |
VINCENZO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F439 |
INCARNATO |
FORTUNA |
1971 |
VETF |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
1176 |
INCHINGOLO |
GIUSEPPE |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F214 |
INDELICATO |
GIULIA CINZIA |
2002 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1561 |
INGLESE |
ALESSANDRO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
P13 |
INNOCENTI |
FAUSTO |
1965 |
PACER |
PODISTICA QUARRATA |
F461 |
INNOCENTI |
GAIA |
1972 |
VETF |
CIR. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE |
231 |
INNOCENTI |
RICCARDO |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F509 |
IORIO |
TIZIANA |
1977 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA AGLIANESE 1980 |
869 |
IOTTI |
JACOPO |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
719 |
IOZZO |
NICOLA |
1985 |
ASSM |
ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC |
1122 |
IULIANELLO |
EUGENIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
SPORT UP S.S.D. A R.L. |
84 |
IVANOVSKI |
PETAR |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
460 |
JACKSON |
FELIX |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
F565 |
JARMOLOWICZ |
MALGORZATA |
1969 |
VETF |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
315 |
JASIENSKI |
ANDREW |
1952 |
OROM |
|
103 |
JEANNOT |
FRANÇOIS |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
F90 |
JENSEN |
LISA MARIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
F119 |
JIMÉNEZ |
ALMUDENA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
360 |
JONES |
EDWIN |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
F284 |
JOVICIC |
IRENA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
531 |
JOVICIC |
NIKOLA |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
F11 |
JUFFINGER |
CHRISTINA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
388 |
KAHARLANI |
AMIN |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
11 |
KAINDL |
THOMAS |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
334 |
KALENTIEV |
OLEKSII |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
1540 |
KARELAKIS |
CHRISTOS |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
F619 |
KARPENKO |
IRYNA |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
589 |
KASSEL |
MATTHIAS |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
590 |
KASTELIK |
DARIUSZ |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
F187 |
KEENEY |
MELISSA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F242 |
KELLY |
RUTH |
1974 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
F397 |
KENDALL-BOHOSLAWEC |
CLARE |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
F265 |
KENNEDY |
KIMBERLEY |
1977 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1048 |
KHOZAYMEH |
AMIRHESSAM |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
F96 |
KIENTZ |
JULIE |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
F371 |
KIHM |
ANNA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
F370 |
KIHM |
MILENA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F222 |
KIKUCHI |
MIYUKI |
1972 |
VETF |
|
F559 |
KIRKWOOD |
JULIA |
2001 |
ASSF |
|
397 |
KLEIN |
ALEX |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
366 |
KOCOUREK |
JAN |
1966 |
VETM |
|
F204 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
JANA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
36 |
KOPSHTI |
LUAN |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
417 |
KOSASIH |
KOSIM |
1972 |
VETM |
|
1312 |
KOSCINSKI |
MARCIN |
1978 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
271 |
KOSTURI |
KREAT |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
F490 |
KOVACS |
KLAUDIA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
F519 |
KOVÁCS-GARAMI |
KATALIN |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
92 |
KRASKA |
LUKASZ PIOTR |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F135 |
KRZYSIAK |
SYLWIA IZABELA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
448 |
KUIL |
LEX |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
F191 |
KUITUNEN |
LAURA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
182 |
LA FARINA |
RICCARDO |
1982 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1438 |
LA GRECA |
ENZO |
1971 |
VETM |
AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. |
752 |
LA MANTIA |
PATRIZIO |
1969 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F521 |
LA MARCA |
CHIARA |
1979 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
230 |
LA MATTINA |
PAOLO |
1983 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
674 |
LA NASA |
JACOPO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
215 |
LA ROCCA |
RINO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1247 |
LA ROSA |
FRANCESCO |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
292 |
LABANCA |
BRUNO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F342 |
LABARDI |
LAURA |
1957 |
ARGF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F646 |
LABIANCA |
MARZIA |
2003 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F184 |
LABOUP |
MARLENE |
1967 |
VETF |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
184 |
LACAILLE |
GUILLAUME |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
204 |
LACERRA |
CATALDO |
1969 |
VETM |
ATLETICA FUCECCHIO |
F648 |
LAEZZA |
ANTONELLA |
1996 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F102 |
LAFAY |
CÉLINE |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
77 |
LAI |
MATTEO |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
723 |
LALLA |
FRANZ |
1969 |
VETM |
PASSO CAPPONI ASD |
1558 |
LAMACCHIA |
FRANCESCO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
868 |
LAMBERTI |
LUIGI |
1956 |
ARGM |
ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VIS NOVA SA |
1009 |
LAMBERTI |
MICHELE |
1962 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO |
105 |
LAMBIASE |
GIUSEPPE |
1982 |
ASSM |
GP CORNO GIOVINE |
823 |
LANDI |
ANDREA |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
F219 |
LANDI |
CAROLINA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
16 |
LANDI |
EMILIANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
1390 |
LANDI |
RICCARDO |
1975 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
936 |
LANDI |
SAURO |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
426 |
LANDI |
TOMMASO |
1997 |
ASSM |
|
1066 |
LANDINI |
PAOLO |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
142 |
LANDO |
STEPHAN |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1414 |
LANDOLINA |
GAETANO |
1962 |
ARGM |
ASD NAPOLI RUNNING |
163 |
LANDONI |
GIANLUCA |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
457 |
LANDUCCI |
MARCO |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO |
559 |
LANGELLA |
VITTORIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F241 |
LANTICINA |
PATRIZIA |
1963 |
ARGF |
ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM |
F399 |
LAPOSTOLLE |
SANDRA |
1970 |
VETF |
|
F121 |
LARK |
AMY |
1975 |
ASSF |
|
F54 |
LAROCQUE |
ISABELLA ELODIE |
2001 |
ASSF |
|
1506 |
LASCALA |
FRANCESCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
1074 |
LASCIALFARI |
CARLO |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
418 |
LASSEN |
NICHOLAI |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
677 |
LASTINI |
ROBERTO |
1969 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
96 |
LATTANZI |
SILVIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
1566 |
LAURENTI |
LEONARDO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
290 |
LAURICELLA |
GIUSEPPE ALESSANDR |
1972 |
VETM |
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR |
F101 |
LAVALLARD |
JEANNE |
1999 |
ASSF |
|
F57 |
LAVIN |
ELLEN |
1960 |
ARGF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
P18 |
LAZZARI |
EMIL |
1975 |
PACER |
A.S. ATL. VINCI |
F300 |
LAZZARO |
ROSANNA |
1972 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F447 |
LAZZERI |
CATERINA |
1978 |
ASSF |
ATL.’BANCA DI PESARO’C.STORICO |
599 |
LAZZERINI |
GAETANO |
1958 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ESERCITO CECCHIGNOLA |
787 |
LAZZERINI |
GIANFRANCO |
1974 |
ASSM |
G.S.FILIPPIDE |
53 |
LAZZERINI |
GIULIO |
1965 |
VETM |
ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO |
F511 |
LAZZI |
FRANCESCA |
1992 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F28 |
LE |
AMANDA |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
F317 |
LE BOZEC |
FANY |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
661 |
LECASELLE |
MARCO |
1979 |
ASSM |
OLIMPIATLETICA |
F473 |
LEE |
ANNA MOIRA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
261 |
LEE |
SEHO |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
F19 |
LEEFE |
GEORGINA |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
369 |
LEFIOT |
THOMAS |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
370 |
LEFIOT |
WILLIAM |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
F170 |
LEHENY |
FIONA |
1974 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
189 |
LEHNE |
PHILIPP |
1971 |
VETM |
|
F444 |
LEJEUNE |
ALISSIA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
649 |
LENZINI |
GIANLUCA |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
52 |
LEO |
ANTONIO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
1178 |
LEO |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
200 |
LEONARDI |
WALTER |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
258 |
LEONE |
GIANLUCA |
1970 |
VETM |
G.S. POLI – PODI |
83 |
LEONI |
ANDREA |
1972 |
VETM |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO |
1055 |
LEONI |
SACHA |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
357 |
LEONIDDI |
ALESSIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
17 |
LEPRI |
FRANCESCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
1534 |
LEPRI |
PAOLO |
1983 |
ASSM |
G. P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA |
1199 |
LEPRI |
PAOLO |
2001 |
ASSM |
|
1421 |
LIBERATI |
LORENZO |
1988 |
ASSM |
G.S. POLI – PODI |
F139 |
LIBERTI |
LAURA |
1968 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
879 |
LICITRA |
SALVATORE |
1981 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA |
678 |
LIISTRO |
PASQUALE |
1964 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
708 |
LIPPI |
FILIPPO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
622 |
LISI |
STEFANO |
1973 |
VETM |
6 IN MOVIMENTO A.S.D. |
F230 |
LITTLE |
CELINE |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
915 |
LIVERANI |
VITTORIO |
1951 |
OROM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
97 |
LLOYD |
TREVOR |
1944 |
OROM |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1355 |
LO GRANDE |
GIOVANNI |
1976 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F176 |
LOCKWOOD |
CAROLINE EVAN |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
F425 |
LODI |
SIMONA |
1978 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
F319 |
LODI RIZZINI |
EMANUELA |
1975 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1418 |
LOGLI |
ANDREA |
1987 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA AGLIANESE 1980 |
F437 |
LÕHMUS |
REELIKA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F547 |
LOMBARDI |
DONELLA |
1956 |
ARGF |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
891 |
LOMBARDI |
GAETANO |
1978 |
ASSM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
F143 |
LOMBARDI |
ILARIA |
1970 |
VETF |
|
F281 |
LOMBARDI |
LUISA |
1981 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO |
898 |
LOMBARDI |
SIMONE |
1990 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
569 |
LOMBARDINI |
PAOLO |
1965 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1304 |
LOMBARDO |
PIETRO |
1996 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1081 |
LONDI |
MARCO |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1234 |
LONGINOTTI |
LEONARDO |
1983 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F347 |
LOPEZ |
ADRIANA |
1975 |
ASSF |
|
1125 |
LOPEZ |
GIANPAOLO |
1963 |
ARGM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
543 |
LOPEZ BARBA |
MAURICIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
619 |
LÓPEZ MAYANDIA |
SERGI |
1967 |
VETM |
|
111 |
LÓPEZ VENDRELL |
JORDI |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
728 |
LOPREIATO |
GIUSEPPE |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
765 |
LORENZETTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1969 |
VETM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
848 |
LORENZI |
PAOLO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.D.S MARATONABILI ONLUS |
1143 |
LORENZINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1975 |
ASSM |
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
1460 |
LORENZINI |
MARCO |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
1228 |
LORENZINI |
STEFANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
F332 |
LORIN |
ANNE |
1975 |
ASSF |
|
106 |
LUCÀ |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
482 |
LUCCI |
ANTONIO |
1970 |
VETM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
F398 |
LUCENTEFORTE |
MANUELA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
777 |
LUCIANI |
GIAMMARIO |
1972 |
VETM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
338 |
LUCII |
MATTEO |
1968 |
VETM |
A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO |
F38 |
LUNGU |
ANDRA |
1984 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
330 |
LUPO |
ANDREA |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F70 |
LYNCH |
GRÁINNE |
1977 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
904 |
MACALUSO |
STEFANO |
1985 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1281 |
MACUCCI |
SAVERIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
1505 |
MADEO |
DOMENICO |
1971 |
VETM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
504 |
MADESANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
621 |
MAESTRINI |
SAURO |
1967 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA I’GIGLIO |
F591 |
MAESTRINI |
SILVIA |
1961 |
ARGF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
551 |
MAFRICA |
DARIO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA BARBAS |
374 |
MAFUCCI |
RICCARDO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO |
1337 |
MAGGINI |
CLAUDIO |
1975 |
ASSM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
570 |
MAGGINI |
MARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
506 |
MAGHERINI |
STEFANO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
F455 |
MAGLIONE PIROMALLO |
MARIA LUDOVICA |
1972 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
1274 |
MAGNANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
VETM |
GNARRO JET MATTEI |
1254 |
MAGNANI |
PAOLO |
1968 |
VETM |
ASD FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI |
F264 |
MAGNELLI |
FRANCESCA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
1198 |
MAGRI |
NICOLA |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1479 |
MAIALI |
MARIO |
1959 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION |
986 |
MALACRINO |
ANTONINO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
693 |
MALAVOLTA |
MASSIMILIANO |
1966 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1462 |
MALTINTI |
ALESSANDRO |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F387 |
MALVEZZI |
ELENA |
1981 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA LA ROCCA LUIGI OCONE |
404 |
MANCIC |
MILOS |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
1651 |
MANCINI |
FRANCESCO |
1960 |
ARGM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F251 |
MANCINI |
ROSA MARIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI |
932 |
MANDOLA |
MAURIZIO |
1958 |
ARGM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
540 |
MANDOLONI |
ALESSIO |
1979 |
ASSM |
2S ATLETICA SPOLETO |
F210 |
MANERO |
EMILIE |
1982 |
ASSF |
|
378 |
MANERO |
ROMAIN |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
465 |
MANETTI |
ANDREA |
1964 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1193 |
MANETTI |
DANIELE |
1965 |
VETM |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1273 |
MANETTI |
MARCO |
1971 |
VETM |
|
396 |
MANFREDINI |
STEFANO |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
F625 |
MANGANI |
FRANCESCA |
1975 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
971 |
MANGILI |
ENZO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
344 |
MANNA |
ANGELO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
F555 |
MANNELLI |
IRENE |
1980 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING |
1208 |
MANNERING |
GIAN MATTEO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1430 |
MANNINI |
ANDREA |
1968 |
VETM |
POLIZIA DI STATO |
F468 |
MANNINI |
ILARIA |
1974 |
ASSF |
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
241 |
MANNION |
STEPHEN |
1984 |
ASSM |
LONELY GOAT RC |
422 |
MANSUINO |
NICOLA |
1981 |
ASSM |
POL FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD |
F301 |
MANTELLI |
MARTINA |
1981 |
ASSF |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
774 |
MANZO |
GAETANO |
1961 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
P22 |
MARAFIOTI |
MORENO |
1977 |
PACER |
POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD |
1571 |
MARANI |
NICOLA |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
131 |
MARASCIULO |
COSIMO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
800 |
MARAVIGNA |
LUCA |
1986 |
ASSM |
P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO |
1275 |
MARCELLI |
FABIO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F109 |
MARCHENKO |
HALYNA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
713 |
MARCHESE |
STEFANO |
1965 |
VETM |
PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE |
968 |
MARCHETTI |
SIMONE |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1563 |
MARCHIONNI |
ALESSANDRO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1356 |
MARCOCCI |
RICCARDO |
1976 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1124 |
MARCONE |
ANDREA |
1979 |
ASSM |
ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO |
1040 |
MARCONI |
LORENZO |
1977 |
ASSM |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
1470 |
MARCONI |
LUCA |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F560 |
MARCUCCI |
SARA |
1984 |
ASSF |
CAPRAIA RUN |
715 |
MARDEEN |
BENJAMIN |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
620 |
MARGHERI |
ANDREA |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
F638 |
MARGROUM |
KENZIE |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F352 |
MARI |
PAOLA |
1966 |
VETF |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
830 |
MARIANI |
GIANNI |
1951 |
OROM |
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI |
1391 |
MARIGOLLI |
NICCOLO’ |
1984 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
F305 |
MARINELLI |
ALESSANDRA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
F572 |
MARINI |
CATERINA |
1972 |
VETF |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
F471 |
MARINO |
DONATELLA |
1973 |
VETF |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
F438 |
MARINO |
VALENTINA |
1976 |
ASSF |
|
1077 |
MARIOSA |
GIUSEPPE |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F494 |
MARIOTTI |
BENEDETTA |
1973 |
VETF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
1420 |
MARIOTTI |
MAURIZIO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
F495 |
MARIOTTI |
VERONICA |
1976 |
ASSF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
365 |
MARKVART |
VLADISLAV |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
1634 |
MARLIA |
ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
1033 |
MAROZZI |
GIOVANNI |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1640 |
MARROCCO |
LUCA |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1392 |
MARTELLI |
FRANCESCO |
1993 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1404 |
MARTELLI |
LORENZO |
1988 |
ASSM |
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO |
1357 |
MARTELLI |
RICCARDO |
1970 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1006 |
MARTELLINI |
GIAMPIERO |
1968 |
VETM |
SEVENLIFE SSD |
99 |
MARTIN |
PIERRICK |
1960 |
ARGM |
|
210 |
MARTINELLI |
LORENZO |
1964 |
VETM |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
826 |
MARTINEZ |
JOSÉ |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
F286 |
MARTINEZ |
SILVIA |
1977 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
12 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ |
JOSE ANTONIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
1158 |
MARTINI |
FILIPPO |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
1358 |
MARTINI |
FRANCESCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
186 |
MARTINI |
IVANO |
1972 |
VETM |
PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA |
514 |
MARTINI |
MASSIMO |
1971 |
VETM |
FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER ASD |
1635 |
MARTINICO |
ANDREA |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1005 |
MARTIRE |
LUIGI |
1980 |
ASSM |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
659 |
MARTONE |
MASSIMILIANO |
1970 |
VETM |
ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE |
1445 |
MARULLA |
LUIGI |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
24 |
MARY |
ALAIN |
1953 |
OROM |
|
61 |
MARY |
JAOUEN |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
466 |
MARZI |
LUCIO |
1960 |
ARGM |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
1026 |
MARZI |
MIRKO |
1983 |
ASSM |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
429 |
MARZINI |
EMANUEL |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1359 |
MASI |
LAPO |
1961 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1184 |
MASI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1978 |
ASSM |
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE DI FIRENZE |
F234 |
MASSA |
STEFANIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
863 |
MASSAI |
BRUNO |
1959 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
1372 |
MASSINI |
FULVIO |
1954 |
ARGM |
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE |
1374 |
MASSUCCHI |
MAURIZIO |
1966 |
VETM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
992 |
MASTRANGELI |
SPARTACO |
1979 |
ASSM |
MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.D.S. |
F525 |
MATELLI |
VALENTINA |
1977 |
ASSF |
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC |
F197 |
MATERASSI |
CHIARA |
1974 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO |
F358 |
MATINI |
PATRIZIA |
1969 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
P3 |
MATTEI |
ADRIANO |
1976 |
PACER |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
836 |
MATTEI |
FABIO |
1970 |
VETM |
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO |
1517 |
MATTEI |
LUCA |
1982 |
ASSM |
ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA |
885 |
MATTEINI |
LEONARDO |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
538 |
MATTEOTTI |
FRANCO |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
254 |
MATTERA |
ANIELLO |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
314 |
MATTEUCCI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNNING TWEET TEAM |
734 |
MATTEUZZI |
SIMONE |
1966 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
F48 |
MATTIA |
LIDIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
ASD PODISTI CAMPI |
F585 |
MATULLI |
DANIELA |
1972 |
VETF |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
694 |
MAURELLO |
VINCENZO |
1962 |
ARGM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
316 |
MAZZANTI |
MARCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID |
F173 |
MAZZINI |
DONATELLA |
1970 |
VETF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
530 |
MAZZOCCANTI |
LUCA |
1986 |
ASSM |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
484 |
MAZZONI |
FRANCESCO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
F169 |
MAZZOTTA |
MARIA ROSA |
1971 |
VETF |
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN |
844 |
MAZZUOLI |
ANDREA |
1992 |
ASSM |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
1142 |
MCCRORY |
HENRY |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
307 |
MCDONNELL |
CORMAC |
1979 |
ASSM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
F69 |
MCGING |
DEIRDRE |
1990 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1320 |
MEACCI |
FAUSTO |
1961 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
237 |
MECHINI |
LUCA |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F333 |
MECHINI |
RAFFAELLA |
1972 |
VETF |
|
695 |
MECONI |
MARCO |
1961 |
ARGM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
125 |
MEDICI |
GIAN LUIGI |
1961 |
ARGM |
|
F137 |
MEDINA |
ESTEFANÍA |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
753 |
MEI |
MASSIMO |
1964 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
567 |
MELANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1978 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
824 |
MELE |
LUCA |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
F79 |
MELIS |
MARIA |
1972 |
VETF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1065 |
MELLI |
LORENZO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F76 |
MELODY |
AILEEN |
1961 |
ARGF |
|
156 |
MELUCCI |
JACOPO |
1977 |
ASSM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
F364 |
MENCACCI |
GIANNA |
1970 |
VETF |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
1604 |
MENCARELLI |
MATTEO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1289 |
MENCHISE |
DAMIANO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1653 |
MENGONI |
DANIELE |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F613 |
MENINI |
BENEDETTA |
1971 |
VETF |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
1562 |
MENNA |
ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
651 |
MENONCIN |
FABIO |
1988 |
ASSM |
P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO |
165 |
MERNICA |
SENAD |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
367 |
MESSERI |
GIOVANNI |
1964 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1568 |
MESSINA |
ALFIO |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1309 |
MESSINA |
SAVERIO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
F157 |
METCALFE |
REBECCA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1360 |
MEUCCI |
GIORGIO |
1967 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1408 |
MEUCCI |
ROBERTO |
1973 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
178 |
MEZZOGORI |
FABIO |
1975 |
ASSM |
G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI |
398 |
MICCADDEI |
DANIELE |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1313 |
MICHALIK |
DOMINIK |
1995 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
437 |
MICHELAGNOLI |
CRISTIANO |
1971 |
VETM |
CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO |
323 |
MICHELETTO |
PIETRO |
2003 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. |
F409 |
MICHELINI |
ANNALISA |
1978 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
783 |
MICHELONI |
MARCO |
1980 |
ASSM |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
F85 |
MICHELUCCI |
FRANCESCA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
1255 |
MICHIENZI |
MARCO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F595 |
MIDDELKOOP |
LAURELIN |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
F535 |
MIGLIORI |
FEDERICA |
1985 |
ASSF |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
1194 |
MIGLIORI |
GIOVANNI |
1965 |
VETM |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
805 |
MIGLIORINI |
ANTONELLO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1217 |
MIGLIORINI |
FRANCESCO |
1989 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA I’GIGLIO |
1656 |
MIGLIORINI |
LORENZO |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1567 |
MILAZZO |
ANTONINO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F481 |
MILLER |
CHRISTINA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F484 |
MILNER |
REBECCA |
1973 |
VETF |
ASD VELOCLUB FLORENCE BY BIKE |
F280 |
MILOVANOVIC |
ANA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1647 |
MINERVINI |
LUCA |
1969 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
214 |
MINI |
MARCO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1188 |
MINOCCI |
CLAUDIO |
1963 |
ARGM |
G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO |
1393 |
MINOPOLI |
ANTONIO |
1982 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1394 |
MINOPOLI |
GIOVANNI |
1984 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1136 |
MIRABILE |
FRANCESCO |
1982 |
ASSM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
881 |
MIRGILLO |
FABIO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
1323 |
MISCEO |
LEONARDO |
1963 |
ARGM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F470 |
MISITI |
STEFANIA |
1970 |
VETF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F203 |
MITCHELL |
GEMMA |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
F202 |
MITCHELL |
NICOLA |
1968 |
VETF |
|
333 |
MODEO |
TOMMASO |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
1499 |
MODUGNO |
GIORDANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
|
F3 |
MOHAMED MOHAMUD |
HODAN |
1976 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB |
158 |
MOLINA |
NICOLAS |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
897 |
MOLINARO |
RAFFAELE |
1969 |
VETM |
G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI |
1017 |
MOLLE |
ROBERTO |
1968 |
VETM |
CUS CASSINO |
377 |
MOLTENI |
ROBERTO |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1443 |
MONACO |
AGOSTINO |
1984 |
ASSM |
G. P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA |
1395 |
MONDUCCI |
STEFANO |
1974 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1564 |
MONGILI |
FRANCESCO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F17 |
MONORI |
REBEKA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
523 |
MONTANARI |
VALERIO |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
1565 |
MONTANARO |
DONATO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
467 |
MONTANI |
FABIO MARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1586 |
MONTARULI |
GIUSEPPE |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
441 |
MONTECOLLE |
DARIO |
1968 |
VETM |
A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI |
20 |
MONTES |
IVAN |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
658 |
MONTES |
MATTHEW |
1999 |
ASSM |
|
634 |
MONTI |
GIACOMO |
1975 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA CHIESANUOVA |
F318 |
MONZONIS |
PATRICIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
F67 |
MOODY |
EMMA |
1971 |
VETF |
|
F337 |
MORALES |
GINA MONICA |
1973 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
107 |
MORAN |
PADRAIC |
1966 |
VETM |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1493 |
MORANDI |
VIERI |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
963 |
MORASCHINI |
LUCA |
1986 |
ASSM |
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
F402 |
MORASCO |
AINSLEY |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
541 |
MORBIOLI |
ALESSIO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
320 |
MORCILLO GARCIA |
DANIEL |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
727 |
MORELLA I GIMENEZ |
MARC |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
434 |
MORELLA PIERA |
EDUARD |
1965 |
VETM |
|
F573 |
MORELLI |
ANGELA |
1968 |
VETF |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
75 |
MORELLI |
DAVIDE |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F518 |
MORELLI |
ELISA |
1976 |
ASSF |
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 |
1080 |
MORELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
1967 |
VETM |
SAROLI CLUB SRL SSD |
464 |
MORETTI |
CRISTIANO |
1964 |
VETM |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
637 |
MORETTI |
EMANUELE |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO |
1464 |
MORETTI |
MARCO |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F343 |
MORGANTI |
VALENTINA |
1973 |
VETF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F324 |
MORI |
ELENA |
1983 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F552 |
MORI |
LINDA |
1969 |
VETF |
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. |
1648 |
MORI |
PAOLO |
1976 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
F165 |
MORICHON |
CHARLINE |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F164 |
MORICHON |
LEA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F186 |
MORIN |
SOLIE |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
1059 |
MORLACCHI |
SEBASTIANO |
1968 |
VETM |
|
938 |
MOROCHO SANTANIELLO |
JOSE’ |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
273 |
MOROTTI |
MARCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
F369 |
MOROZ |
MARIIA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
177 |
MOROZZI |
STEFANO |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1056 |
MORRONE |
PAOLO |
1968 |
VETM |
MARATHON CS |
F237 |
MORROW |
KENYA DEVONA |
1993 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F296 |
MORVAN |
SABINE |
1967 |
VETF |
|
389 |
MOTTA |
VINCENZO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1004 |
MOVILIA |
ENRICO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
1235 |
MOZZORECCHI |
FABIO |
1983 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1338 |
MUGLIA |
DANIELE |
1969 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1410 |
MUGNAINI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
IRIDE |
1137 |
MUGNAINI |
GIAMPAOLO |
1967 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
1520 |
MUGNAINI |
LUCA |
1971 |
VETM |
|
F138 |
MUGNAIONI |
MARTINA |
1980 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F2 |
MUKANDANGA |
CLEMENTINE |
1985 |
ASSF |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
993 |
MÜLLER |
OLIVER |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
F118 |
MÜLLER-EBERSTEIN |
ROXANA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
319 |
MUNOZ ROJAS |
JUAN |
1964 |
VETM |
|
1669 |
MUNTONI |
MARCO |
1968 |
VETM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
F160 |
MURCIA GRANERO |
ALBA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
1678 |
MURGIA |
EFISIO |
1973 |
VETM |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
342 |
MURPHY |
TIM |
1968 |
VETM |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
F59 |
MURPHY-WHITE |
BRONWYN |
1981 |
ASSF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
673 |
MUSIANI |
MICHELANGELO |
1976 |
ASSM |
PASSO CAPPONI ASD |
1022 |
MUTTI |
EMANUELE |
1989 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO PODISTI CIARLASCHI |
208 |
MUZZURRU RENZI |
EMILIANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1 |
MWIKYA |
PATRICK MUTUNGA |
1994 |
ASSM |
ATL. POTENZA PICENA |
211 |
NACCA |
GIOVANNI |
1957 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
F226 |
NAGAMOTO |
NORIKO |
1969 |
VETF |
|
F1 |
NAHIMANA |
CAVALINE |
1997 |
ASSF |
ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO |
628 |
NALDI |
MARCO |
1975 |
ASSM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
560 |
NALDINI |
DANILO |
1953 |
OROM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1663 |
NALDINI |
LEONARDO |
1969 |
VETM |
PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE |
809 |
NALDINI |
MICHELE |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
406 |
NAMURI |
FRANCESCO MARIA |
1975 |
ASSM |
G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI |
754 |
NANNUCCI |
SAURO |
1978 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
110 |
NAPOLITANO |
DAVIDE |
1983 |
ASSM |
LA VETTA RUNNING |
1325 |
NAPOLITANO |
DOMENICO |
1975 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
226 |
NAPOLITANO |
GIUSEPPE |
1952 |
OROM |
A.ATL. CANDELO |
1572 |
NAPOLITANO |
GIUSEPPE PIO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
669 |
NAPOLITANO |
MATTEO |
1989 |
ASSM |
LA VETTA RUNNING |
633 |
NARDELLA |
GINO |
1959 |
ARGM |
|
724 |
NARDI |
LUCA |
1988 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA GALLENO – RICCARDO GONFIAN |
236 |
NARDINI |
ANDREA |
1987 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA |
F392 |
NARDINI |
CLARA |
1968 |
VETF |
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO |
1437 |
NARDINI |
PAOLO |
1967 |
VETM |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
949 |
NATALI |
ALESSIO |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
355 |
NATALI |
ANDREA |
1985 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA |
171 |
NEGRINI |
FEDERICO |
1984 |
ASSM |
A.S. LANZADA |
1070 |
NEMES |
IMRE |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
1134 |
NEMI |
SANDRO |
1971 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
1300 |
NENCI |
MARCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. |
1083 |
NENCI |
MAURO |
1956 |
ARGM |
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. |
62 |
NENCINI |
FEDERICO |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1045 |
NENCIONI |
ANDREA |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1472 |
NEPI |
SAMUELE |
1966 |
VETM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
1458 |
NERI |
SIMONE |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
755 |
NERICI |
GIAMPIERO |
1960 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
299 |
NEVE |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1202 |
NEWLAND |
WILLIAM |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
1405 |
NICCOLAI |
FABIO |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
818 |
NICCOLAI |
FILIPPO |
1967 |
VETM |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
1649 |
NICCOLI |
DEVY |
1975 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1633 |
NICOLAIO |
NICO |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
956 |
NICOLO’ |
SERGIO MASSIMO |
1968 |
VETM |
DUE PONTI SRL |
925 |
NICOLODI |
FRANCESCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
1250 |
NICOSIA |
EMANUELE |
1966 |
VETM |
ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI |
1000 |
NIDIACI |
GIACOMO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
65 |
NIELSEN |
MORTEN JESS |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
F566 |
NIEWIADOMSKA |
DARIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
1407 |
NIGI |
EMILIANO |
1973 |
VETM |
KI NO KENKIUKAI ITALIA |
F645 |
NIGRO |
GIULIA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F600 |
NINCI |
GIANNA |
1966 |
VETF |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
F108 |
NISTRI |
SILVIA |
1992 |
ASSF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
14 |
NIX |
MICHEL |
1970 |
VETM |
|
206 |
NOBREGA |
MARCELO MEDRE |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
1063 |
NOCE |
MARCO GERARDO |
1973 |
VETM |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD |
577 |
NOCENTINI |
GIANNI |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
P33 |
NOCERA |
ANTONIO |
1974 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
P31 |
NOCERA |
EMILIO |
1976 |
PACER |
MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. |
F522 |
NOLI |
PAOLA |
1985 |
ASSF |
DELTA SPEDIZIONI |
F477 |
NOVELLI |
PAOLA |
1981 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F274 |
NOVKOVIC |
SNEZANA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
1251 |
NUCCI |
MARZIO |
1968 |
VETM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
994 |
NUCERA |
ROCCO |
1962 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
408 |
NUR FOGLI |
FABRIZIO |
1988 |
ASSM |
GSBR |
F626 |
NUTI |
ANNA |
1946 |
ARGF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
793 |
NUTI |
MARCO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
89 |
O BYRNE |
SEAN |
1951 |
OROM |
|
F256 |
OBADOVIC |
MILENA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
386 |
OBRIEN |
ADAM |
1987 |
ASSM |
LONELY GOAT RC |
1444 |
OCCHIONERO |
GIOVANNI |
1974 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
F63 |
O’DRISCOLL |
AUDRAI |
1964 |
VETF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1236 |
OGGIANO |
GIORGIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F642 |
OHARE |
MAURA |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
778 |
OLEFS |
ANTONINO |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
F99 |
OLIVA |
CRISTINA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
F122 |
ÖLSCHLÉGER |
BEATRIX |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
F5 |
OMOSA |
TERESIAH KWAMBOK |
1995 |
ASSF |
CAIVANO RUNNERS |
F46 |
O’NEIL |
KELLY |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
1266 |
OPROMOLLA |
FRANCESCO |
1963 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SALERNO |
175 |
OREFICE |
VALERIO |
2003 |
ASSM |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
F314 |
O’REILLY |
JENNIFER |
2001 |
ASSF |
|
916 |
ORIOLO |
FRANCESCO |
1969 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F124 |
ORIZIO |
MARCELLA |
1977 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON |
135 |
ORLANDI |
MARCO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
917 |
ORLANDI |
SIMONE |
1963 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F359 |
ORLANDINI |
CAROLINA |
1982 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
802 |
ORSELLO |
ALBERTO |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
451 |
ORSI |
FRANCESCO |
1982 |
ASSM |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
183 |
ORTEGA |
CARLOS |
1971 |
VETM |
|
221 |
ØSTERGAARD |
LARS |
1972 |
VETM |
|
1398 |
OTTAIANO |
SANDRO |
1977 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1524 |
OTTAVIANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1987 |
ASSM |
G. POD. LE SBARRE |
F497 |
OTTERBACH |
LISA |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
981 |
ØYRO |
JON |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
293 |
PACCHIONI |
FEDERICO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
F293 |
PACHECO |
ANABELLA |
1994 |
ASSF |
|
1057 |
PACI |
GABRIELE |
1967 |
VETM |
ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE |
1532 |
PACINI |
LORENZO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
P28 |
PACINI |
TIZIANA |
1968 |
PACER |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
191 |
PADOVANI |
FEDERICO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
267 |
PAGANI |
GIANNI |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
348 |
PAGANO |
ANTONIO |
1958 |
ARGM |
|
332 |
PAGNI |
PAOLO |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
922 |
PAIARDINI |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
346 |
PALAIA |
VINCENZO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1291 |
PALANTI |
LORENZO |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
510 |
PALAZZESCHI |
MATTEO |
1993 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
756 |
PALCHETTI |
FRANCESCO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
91 |
PALCHETTI |
GIANNI |
1962 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
379 |
PALERMO |
DOMINGOS VICENTE |
1951 |
OROM |
|
41 |
PALERMO |
FRANCESCO |
1964 |
VETM |
ASD G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI |
576 |
PALETTI |
RAFFAELE |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F162 |
PALOMBA |
ROSSELLA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
1037 |
PALOMBO |
PAOLO |
1961 |
ARGM |
UGNANO ASD |
289 |
PALUMBO |
ALEXANDER |
1987 |
ASSM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
F545 |
PALUMBO |
CINZIA |
1963 |
ARGF |
|
339 |
PALUMBO |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO |
1959 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
588 |
PAMPALONE |
TOMMASO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
575 |
PAMPALONI |
ANDREA |
1951 |
OROM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F51 |
PAMPALONI |
GRETA |
1992 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1019 |
PANACCIONE |
VALENTINO |
1953 |
OROM |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA |
F145 |
PANAIT |
DANIELA |
1982 |
ASSF |
ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT |
1088 |
PANCHETTI |
ALESSIO |
1970 |
VETM |
|
F581 |
PANDOLFI |
CHIARA |
1980 |
ASSF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1575 |
PANEBIANCO |
GABRIELE |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
629 |
PANSINI |
GIANLUCA |
1974 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
679 |
PANTALONI |
GIANLUCA |
1966 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
711 |
PANTANI |
LORENZO |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1078 |
PANTANI |
MATTEO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
933 |
PANTIFERI |
GABRIELE |
1997 |
ASSM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
1469 |
PAOLELLA |
SIMONE |
1973 |
VETM |
ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 |
1537 |
PAOLI |
ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
VETM |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
645 |
PAOLOTTI |
SIMONE |
1983 |
ASSM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
978 |
PAPADIMITRIOU |
VASILIS |
1970 |
VETM |
|
1492 |
PAPI |
MASSIMO |
1977 |
ASSM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
843 |
PAPINI |
DANIELE |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1433 |
PAPINI |
LUCA |
1985 |
ASSM |
I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE |
F429 |
PAPINI |
SUSANNA |
1974 |
ASSF |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
736 |
PAPOTTO |
SAMUELE |
1978 |
ASSM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1574 |
PAPPALARDO |
DAMIANO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F644 |
PAPPALARDO |
SOFIA |
2001 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
790 |
PARDINI |
MATTEO |
1989 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
656 |
PAREGIANI |
GIANLUCA |
1972 |
VETM |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB |
475 |
PARENTI |
ANDREA |
1972 |
VETM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
F507 |
PARENTI |
SONIA |
1963 |
ARGF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1486 |
PARIGI |
MASSIMO |
1973 |
VETM |
ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 |
1298 |
PARISI |
EDOARDO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1214 |
PARRI |
MARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1339 |
PARRINI |
BERNARDO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1361 |
PARRINI |
COSIMO |
1999 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F599 |
PASCALI |
ILARIA |
1988 |
ASSF |
RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO |
1368 |
PASETTO |
ROBERTO |
1961 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1346 |
PASI |
MARCO |
1965 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
F435 |
PASOTTI |
PAOLA |
1962 |
ARGF |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
85 |
PASQUALETTI |
MARCO |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
1488 |
PASQUALETTI |
STEFANO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
943 |
PASQUARIELLO |
GABRIELE |
1971 |
VETM |
CRAL INPS |
942 |
PASQUARIELLO |
GIACOMO |
2002 |
ASSM |
CRAL INPS |
F627 |
PASQUINI |
EMANUELA |
1974 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1484 |
PASQUINUCCI |
EMILIANO |
1975 |
ASSM |
G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS |
635 |
PASTORE |
ANDREA |
1972 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
420 |
PASTORE |
SALVATORE |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
P40 |
PASTORINI |
LEONARDO |
1971 |
PACER |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
762 |
PATERNI |
TOMMASO |
1985 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
500 |
PATERNO’ |
SALVATORE |
1954 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA |
361 |
PATRIARCHI |
TOMMASO |
1982 |
ASSM |
NRT FIRENZE ASD |
1284 |
PATRIOLI |
PAOLO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F273 |
PAUSELLI |
CHIARA |
1974 |
ASSF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
F606 |
PECCHIOLI |
ANTONELLA |
1959 |
ARGF |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F469 |
PECORARO |
DEBORAH |
1979 |
ASSF |
CRAL INPS |
49 |
PECORI GIRALDI |
VIERI |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
851 |
PEDACCINI |
FRANCESCO |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F125 |
PEDROTTI |
ANNA |
1988 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F117 |
PEGORARI |
FEDERICA |
1985 |
ASSF |
A.S. LANZADA |
1473 |
PELLEGRINELLI |
MARCO |
1974 |
ASSM |
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
878 |
PELLEGRINI |
FILIPPO |
2002 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F388 |
PELLEGRINI |
GIULIA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
268 |
PELLEGRINI |
LORENZO |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
1595 |
PELLEGRINO |
ANTONIO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F548 |
PELLEGRINO |
GIOVANNA |
1947 |
ARGF |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
1280 |
PELLICCIONI |
GRAZIANO |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S.FILIPPIDE |
1290 |
PELOSI |
CARLO |
1961 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F496 |
PELOSI |
CATERINA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
425 |
PELUSI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1085 |
PELZL |
LUDWIG |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
18 |
PEÑA SOLA |
ABEL |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
63 |
PENFORNIS |
ALEXANDRE |
1983 |
ASSM |
|
F254 |
PENGE |
ALESSIA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
1042 |
PENNINO |
MAURIZIO |
1978 |
ASSM |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
1362 |
PENSA |
SIMONE |
1975 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1491 |
PENSERINI |
CESARE |
1976 |
ASSM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
608 |
PENTAGONI |
GIANCARLO |
1971 |
VETM |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1608 |
PENTANGELO |
GIANLUCA |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
468 |
PENZO |
EDOARDO |
1995 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
239 |
PERCHIAZZI |
FRANCESCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
453 |
PERENZIN |
DIMITRI |
1985 |
ASSM |
GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE |
F49 |
PERERA ALADRO |
CAMILA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
995 |
PÉREZ I FORTUNY |
MANEL |
1960 |
ARGM |
|
321 |
PEREZ LLORENTE |
DANIEL |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
322 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ |
JUAN ANTONIO |
1956 |
ARGM |
|
1638 |
PERGHER |
ALESSANDRO |
2003 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
825 |
PERGHER |
FABIANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1542 |
PERGHER |
SIMONE |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1475 |
PERICOLI |
LEONARDO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S.FILIPPIDE |
1295 |
PERICOLI |
SIMONE |
1972 |
VETM |
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
987 |
PERLA |
ROBERTO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
957 |
PERNA |
FEDERICO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
696 |
PERRI |
ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F179 |
PERRIN DE BOIS LA VILL |
ALICE |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
939 |
PERRINO |
PAOLO |
1968 |
VETM |
G. P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA |
276 |
PERRONE |
ANGELO |
1969 |
VETM |
ASD TEODORA RAVENNA RUN |
1396 |
PERUZZI |
LAPO |
1976 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1225 |
PESCINI |
JURIY |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
871 |
PESSA |
TIZIANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F209 |
PETINATI |
GIULIA |
1994 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1001 |
PETIT |
JEAN LUC |
1968 |
VETM |
|
270 |
PETRICIG |
CHRISTIAN |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
412 |
PETROCCIA |
DONATO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO |
1672 |
PETRUZZI |
PIETRO |
1972 |
VETM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
F610 |
PETTO |
ALICE |
1988 |
ASSF |
CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO |
574 |
PETTRONE |
GIOVANNI |
1972 |
VETM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
1131 |
PEZZUCCHI |
GIOVANNI |
1965 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
1370 |
PIANI |
SAMUELE |
1972 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1249 |
PIANORSI |
NICCOLO’ |
1990 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1397 |
PIANTINI |
ANDREA |
1975 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1314 |
PIATKOSKI |
LUKASZ |
1982 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
197 |
PICAZO FELIU |
JAVIER |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
918 |
PICCARDI |
GABRIELE |
1970 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F520 |
PICCIOLI |
BEATRICE |
1966 |
VETF |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
1209 |
PICCIOLI |
MARIO |
1960 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING |
1183 |
PICONE |
GIOSUE |
1991 |
ASSM |
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE |
1222 |
PIERANGIOLI |
RANIERO |
1971 |
VETM |
GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D |
1513 |
PIERANNI |
LAPO |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
1102 |
PIERLEONI |
ALESSANDRO |
1977 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. |
1269 |
PIERONI |
TOMMASO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
1216 |
PIEROTTI |
SIMONE |
1976 |
ASSM |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
432 |
PIETKA |
PIOTR |
1980 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
985 |
PIFERI |
CLAUDIO |
1972 |
VETM |
CIR. DIP. UNIVERSITÀ DI FIRENZE |
F174 |
PIGEON |
AURÉLIE |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
285 |
PIGEON |
FLORIAN |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
1315 |
PIKUL |
PIOTR |
1980 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
264 |
PILIA |
SIMONE |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
919 |
PINARELLI |
PAOLO |
1957 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
761 |
PINELLI |
ANDREA |
1969 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
308 |
PINNA |
PATRIZIO |
1966 |
VETM |
|
1191 |
PINORI |
GIANMARCO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
199 |
PINZAUTI |
FRANCESCO |
1978 |
ASSM |
|
1305 |
PIOLI |
PINO |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
1020 |
PIRAINO |
ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
860 |
PIREDDA |
GIAN PIERO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
534 |
PIROVANO |
PIERCARLO |
1966 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F127 |
PIRRIGHEDDU |
ANTONELLA |
1974 |
ASSF |
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO |
1062 |
PISANI |
ENRICO |
1977 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS |
930 |
PISANI |
MARCO |
1971 |
VETM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
194 |
PISERA |
DARIUSZ |
1969 |
VETM |
|
1434 |
PISTIS |
ALDO |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
1453 |
PISTOLESI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
|
1399 |
PISTOLESI |
DUCCIO |
1985 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1659 |
PISTOLESI |
LORENZO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1363 |
PISTOLESI |
PAOLO |
1963 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
496 |
PIZZUTI |
ENRICO |
1985 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA PONZANO |
490 |
PIZZUTO |
PAOLO |
1975 |
ASSM |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS |
784 |
PLUTA |
JAKOB |
1997 |
ASSM |
|
207 |
PO |
FABRIZIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
920 |
POCCESCHI |
GIANLUCA |
1981 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1282 |
POERIO |
GIANLUCA |
1967 |
VETM |
AVIS AIDO URBINO |
305 |
POGGETTI |
ANDREA |
1977 |
ASSM |
|
892 |
POGGIALI |
FRANCESCO |
1986 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
283 |
POLEDŇÁK |
IVAN |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
1675 |
POLIDORI |
MATTEO |
1982 |
ASSM |
G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO |
1252 |
POLITI |
TOMMASO |
1977 |
ASSM |
G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS |
874 |
POLVANI |
KELLY |
1999 |
ASSM |
|
255 |
PONS CARBONELL |
GUSTAU |
1973 |
VETM |
|
1139 |
PONZIO |
GIOVANNI |
1971 |
VETM |
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D |
P41 |
PORRELLO |
VINCENZO |
1977 |
PACER |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
F592 |
PORRY PASTOREL |
SARA |
1966 |
VETF |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
F60 |
POWER |
VALERIE |
1970 |
VETF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1084 |
PRATESI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
347 |
PRATESI |
SIMONE |
1972 |
VETM |
PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. |
1053 |
PRENCIPE |
SIMONE |
1989 |
ASSM |
FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. |
F287 |
PRESENTINI |
GIUDITTA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
F640 |
PRICE |
VICTORIA |
1973 |
VETF |
|
1417 |
PROCOPIO |
ANTONIO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1130 |
PROFETI |
MORENO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
767 |
PROFILI |
FRANCESCO |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F198 |
PROSERPIO |
VALENTINA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
59 |
PROSPERI |
MANUEL |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1576 |
PROTOPAPA |
GIUSEPPE |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
95 |
PROVENZANO |
DAVIDE |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
928 |
PROVVEDI |
GIACOMO |
1961 |
ARGM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
310 |
PRUSSI |
MATTEO |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
478 |
PUCCI |
MASSIMO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F416 |
PUCCI |
SIMONA |
1971 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1278 |
PUCCI |
STEFANO |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
F550 |
PUCCI |
VERONICA |
1970 |
VETF |
G.S. BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI |
1170 |
PUCCINI |
SANDRO |
1978 |
ASSM |
A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA |
583 |
PUERTA LEN |
MARIANO |
1966 |
VETM |
|
F534 |
PUGLIESE |
LICIA ANNA |
1997 |
ASSF |
MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
535 |
PUGLIESE |
PASQUALE |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
F650 |
PUGLISI |
ALESSIA |
2000 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1489 |
PULCINELLI |
MARCO |
1976 |
ASSM |
G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. |
1605 |
PULEIO |
ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
955 |
PUZZARINI |
STEFANO |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
253 |
QUACQUARINI |
IACOPO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1451 |
QUADRI |
MATTEO |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
1285 |
QUADRI |
RAFFAELE |
1983 |
ASSM |
CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. |
384 |
RAFANELLI |
NICOLA |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F543 |
RAFFAELLI |
STEFANIA |
1973 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
F424 |
RAGAZZI |
CAMILLA |
1988 |
ASSF |
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
F651 |
RAGAZZI |
SARA |
2003 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
571 |
RAGUSA |
LIBORIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
F462 |
RAIMONDI |
MANUELA |
1984 |
ASSF |
PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE |
1229 |
RAINERI |
LUANO |
1974 |
ASSM |
A.S.D.ATLETICA LATINA |
F47 |
RALAISON |
NAIS |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
547 |
RAMACCIOTTI |
GIUSEPPE |
1973 |
VETM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
518 |
RAMELLO |
GIACOMO |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
519 |
RAMELLO |
PIETRO |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
1364 |
RAMIERI |
FILIPPO |
1970 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F112 |
RAMIREZ RUIZ |
MARIA JOSE |
1975 |
ASSF |
|
1606 |
RANDAZZO |
ANTONINO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
10 |
RANFAGNI |
ALESSIO |
1972 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
F262 |
RANGUZZI |
SILVIA |
1979 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1601 |
RANIERI |
MATTEO |
1984 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F298 |
RANUCCI |
FEDERICA |
1991 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. AVIS TERNI |
1192 |
RAPALLI |
LUCA |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1375 |
RAPI |
ARBRI |
1989 |
ASSM |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
311 |
RASCIONATO |
LEONARDO |
1985 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1590 |
RASICCI |
ALESSIO |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F515 |
RASPANTI |
IRENE |
1964 |
VETF |
POLISPORTIVA AVIS IMOLA |
F478 |
RASSINATI |
CLAUDIA |
1971 |
VETF |
ATLETICA PONTICINO |
149 |
RASTELLI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
VETM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
431 |
RATINHO |
JOSE MARIA |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
F45 |
RAUD |
CHRISTELLE |
1982 |
ASSF |
|
55 |
RAUD |
SÉBASTIEN |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
F417 |
RAUSSE |
DANIELA |
1976 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F553 |
RAVAGLI |
CHIARA |
1980 |
ASSF |
AZALAI A.S.D. |
680 |
RAZZANO |
FABIO |
1969 |
VETM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1011 |
RAZZOLI |
STEFANO |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F377 |
REBECCHINI |
MARIA DIRCE |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
1218 |
REETZ |
NIKLAS |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
F255 |
REGGIOLI |
ELEONORA |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
1483 |
REGI |
SIMONE |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
652 |
REGUZZONI |
ROBERTO |
1988 |
ASSM |
P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO |
948 |
REHTLA |
RENNO |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
313 |
REITANO |
PAOLO FRANCESCO |
1996 |
ASSM |
A.S. DIL. MILONE |
F116 |
RELATIVO |
FRANCESCA |
1977 |
ASSF |
PODISMO BUTTRIO |
F166 |
RENDA |
IRENE |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
129 |
RENETTI |
ROBERTO |
1960 |
ARGM |
LUCIANI SPORT TEAM |
240 |
RENZELLI |
CARMINE |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
776 |
RENZINI |
ROBERTO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1593 |
RETICO |
MARCO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F22 |
RETTA |
ALEJANDRA |
1967 |
VETF |
|
F177 |
REVILLA |
CARLA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
33 |
REVUELTA LUCAS |
RAMON |
1968 |
VETM |
|
1047 |
REYES |
ERIC |
1974 |
ASSM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
250 |
RICCA |
PIERCARLO |
1970 |
VETM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
839 |
RICCERI |
VINCENZO |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1365 |
RICCI |
FABRIZIO |
1961 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1667 |
RICCI |
LORENZO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA |
F408 |
RICCOMI |
ELENA |
1982 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
1259 |
RICHARDSON |
JEFF |
1966 |
VETM |
|
F582 |
RIDOLFI |
FRANCESCA |
1973 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
296 |
RIGAMONTI |
CORRADO |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
166 |
RIGGI |
VITO |
1970 |
VETM |
ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO |
423 |
RIGHI |
TOMMASO |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
1400 |
RINALDI |
MAURIZIO |
1960 |
ARGM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
1668 |
RINZIVILLO |
LORENZO |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1244 |
RIZZOLI |
LUCA |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
196 |
RIZZUTO |
SIMONE |
1986 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F360 |
ROBERTI |
MICHELA |
1974 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
697 |
ROCCHI |
RICCARDO |
1963 |
ARGM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F517 |
ROCCO |
LISA |
1992 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1171 |
ROCCO |
LORENZO |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F344 |
RODRIGUEZ |
MARIA MARLENE |
1978 |
ASSF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F440 |
RODRIGUEZ |
YADISLEIBYS MARIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
48 |
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVARO |
ALFONSO |
1962 |
ARGM |
GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS |
F225 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR |
RITA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
1449 |
ROGAI |
MARTINO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
821 |
ROHAU |
YAUHENI |
1991 |
ASSM |
ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA |
115 |
ROJAS CURBELO |
JOSE’ OSCAR |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F418 |
ROLAND |
HELENA MARIA |
1967 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F4 |
ROMANELLI |
DANIELA |
1973 |
VETF |
ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON |
F9 |
ROMANELLI |
KATIA |
1973 |
VETF |
ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON |
856 |
ROMANI |
DANIELE |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
561 |
ROMANI |
GABRIELE |
1968 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1154 |
ROMANIELLO |
GIULIANO |
1970 |
VETM |
ATL. CALENZANO |
1507 |
ROMANO |
ALESSANDRO |
1982 |
ASSM |
RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO |
1628 |
ROMANO |
ANDREA |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1658 |
ROMANO |
DONATO |
1972 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F617 |
ROMEI |
ILARIA |
1975 |
ASSF |
O.R.S.T. 2.0 |
740 |
ROMEI |
RAOUL |
1962 |
ARGM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
563 |
ROMOLI |
LUCA |
1957 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1149 |
ROMUALDI |
RUBEN |
1970 |
VETM |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
445 |
RONALDS |
CHRIS |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
1538 |
RONCATI |
DANIELE |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
277 |
RONCOLINI |
ALESSIO |
1975 |
ASSM |
ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 |
222 |
ROS GOMEZ |
PABLO |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
1371 |
ROSAI |
FRANCESCO |
1964 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1054 |
ROSASPINA |
MAURIZIO |
1967 |
VETM |
MARATHON CS |
1186 |
RÖSER |
FLORIAN |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
491 |
ROSSELLI DEL TURCO |
JACOPO |
1972 |
VETM |
|
202 |
ROSSI |
ALESSANDRO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
415 |
ROSSI |
ALESSANDRO |
1997 |
ASSM |
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
90 |
ROSSI |
ANDREA |
1971 |
VETM |
A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO |
F216 |
ROSSI |
BENEDETTA CAMILLA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
F514 |
ROSSI |
ELENA |
1968 |
VETF |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
1003 |
ROSSI |
FABRIZIO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
F482 |
ROSSI |
LUDOVICA |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
1113 |
ROSSI |
SIMONE |
1971 |
VETM |
|
539 |
ROSSI |
TIZIANO |
1967 |
VETM |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
F65 |
ROWLAND |
EILEEN |
1961 |
ARGF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
1411 |
RUBBI |
ALBERTO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1415 |
RUBINO |
FRANCESCO |
1981 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
614 |
RUBINO |
STEFANO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F120 |
RUBIO |
PILAR |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F353 |
RUCCI |
MILENA |
1988 |
ASSF |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
F53 |
RUDSAR |
LINE ANDREA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
F366 |
RUGGERI |
FRANCESCA |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
771 |
RUNFOLA |
ANDREA |
1974 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1573 |
RUOCCO |
BENITO |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1607 |
RUSSELLO |
SAMUELE GAETANO |
2003 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1569 |
RUSSO |
CLAUDIO |
1996 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
118 |
RUSSO |
DOMENICO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1097 |
RUSSO |
LUCA |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
737 |
RUSSO |
SIMONE |
1973 |
VETM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
P24 |
RUSSO |
SIMONE |
1984 |
PACER |
G. POD. LE SBARRE |
801 |
RUSTICHINI |
FILIPPO |
1969 |
VETM |
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
392 |
RUTILENSI |
MATTIA |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F239 |
RUZ DIOS |
ANDREA |
1987 |
ASSF |
|
1031 |
RYAN |
MATTHEW |
2002 |
ASSM |
|
F136 |
RYKAŁA |
ELŻBIETA |
1970 |
VETF |
|
477 |
RYMISZEWSKI |
CAMERON |
2000 |
ASSM |
|
792 |
SABA |
VALERIO |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F612 |
SABADELLO |
CATIUSCIA |
1970 |
VETF |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION |
1172 |
SABATINI |
MATTIA |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
1294 |
SACCA’ |
VINCENZO |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1426 |
SACCHI |
PAOLO |
1966 |
VETM |
ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE |
F291 |
SÆTER |
ANN HOU |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
1541 |
SAETTINI |
JURI |
1971 |
VETM |
PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA |
F316 |
SAGNELLA |
GEMMA |
1967 |
VETF |
S.S.D. TELESIA RUNNING TEAM |
F431 |
SAHAN |
NADIA |
1971 |
VETF |
A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA |
279 |
SAIZ RUEDA |
ALBERTO |
1968 |
VETM |
|
274 |
SAKAJJA |
MAX |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
145 |
SALA |
ENNIO |
1970 |
VETM |
PIACENZA NATURAL SPORT |
F224 |
SALAZAR JACOME |
SUSANA |
1956 |
ARGF |
|
218 |
SALERNO |
FEDERICO |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
1121 |
SALETTI |
PIERLUIGI |
1970 |
VETM |
GS CAMIGLIANO |
400 |
SALIDZHANOV |
AKHROR |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
F14 |
SALINAS PÉREZ-MUÑOZ |
MARÍA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
114 |
SALUCCI |
CLAUDIO |
1956 |
ARGM |
|
1038 |
SALUCCI |
FABRIZIO |
1958 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO |
1330 |
SALVADORI |
ALESSIO |
1964 |
VETM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
1401 |
SALVI |
GABRIELE |
1972 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
707 |
SALVINI |
MIRCO |
1968 |
|
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
F491 |
SAMMICHELI |
DONATA |
1966 |
VETF |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
F95 |
SAMOGORA |
MAAYAN |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
120 |
SAMOGORA |
NIR |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
F338 |
SAMS |
ELLIE |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
931 |
SANAPO |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
ASSM |
ATL. CASTELLO |
586 |
SANCHEZ GALÁN |
FRANCISCO |
1969 |
VETM |
|
413 |
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
1972 |
VETM |
|
F231 |
SANCHINI |
ANNA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI |
170 |
SANDRIGO |
ALEX |
1983 |
ASSM |
PODISMO BUTTRIO |
1497 |
SANDRONI |
GABRIELE |
1969 |
VETM |
|
462 |
SANFRUTOS SANZ |
ALBERTO |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
1610 |
SANGIOVANNI |
SALVATORE |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
532 |
SANI |
GIANLUCA |
1969 |
VETM |
ASD LUCCA MARATHON |
1321 |
SANITA’ |
GHERARDO |
1986 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
717 |
SANNA |
DOMENICO |
1982 |
ASSM |
SS ATL ORISTANO |
309 |
SANNA |
STEFANO |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1501 |
SANSONI |
MATTEO |
1979 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
P38 |
SANTI |
NATASHA |
1972 |
PACER |
RUNCARD |
1340 |
SANTONI |
LEONARDO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
817 |
SANTUCCI |
ARMANDO |
1964 |
VETM |
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE FIRENZE APS |
1187 |
SARAIELLO |
PASQUALE |
1985 |
ASSM |
G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS |
664 |
SARFATI |
YANN |
1973 |
VETM |
|
F345 |
SARNELLI |
STEFANIA MAFALDA |
1970 |
VETF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1654 |
SARRI |
STEFANO |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1316 |
SASIM |
JORDAN |
1981 |
ASSM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
P16 |
SASSETTI |
ROBERTO |
1972 |
PACER |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
601 |
SASSO |
ANTONIO |
1971 |
VETM |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. |
F442 |
SASSO |
FEDERICA |
1999 |
ASSF |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. |
F596 |
SASSO |
FRANCESCA |
1980 |
ASSF |
I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE |
F341 |
SASSOLINI |
SERENA |
1966 |
VETF |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
1439 |
SAVINO |
FABRIZIO |
1973 |
VETM |
S.M. AL PIGNONE |
1498 |
SAVINO |
GUIDO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F649 |
SBAITI |
JAUHARA |
2000 |
ASSF |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1588 |
SBIRZIOLA |
GIUSEPPE |
1993 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
797 |
SCALABRINO |
VINCENZO |
1955 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO |
1341 |
SCALELLA |
SIMONE |
1968 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
380 |
SCARABELLO |
OMAR |
1976 |
ASSM |
GPD SALCUS SANTA MARIA MADDALENA |
1241 |
SCARANO |
MATTEO |
1967 |
VETM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
785 |
SCARCEZ |
MAXIME |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
F502 |
SCARLATO |
ANNA |
1981 |
ASSF |
CAI GRUPPO SPORTIVO A.S.D. |
F310 |
SCARLATTI |
RAFFAELLA |
1964 |
VETF |
|
1377 |
SCARPA |
FRANCO |
1954 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
133 |
SCHALL |
ROBERT |
1993 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1041 |
SCHENA |
LORENZO |
1993 |
ASSM |
TENNIS CLUB TIME OUT |
302 |
SCHMIDT |
JEROME |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
536 |
SCHMUCKER |
MAXIMILIAN |
1989 |
ASSM |
|
537 |
SCHUCK |
MICHAEL |
1985 |
ASSM |
|
1467 |
SCIMONE |
ENRICO |
1986 |
ASSM |
A.D. POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA |
542 |
SCLAVO |
STEFANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
G.S.D VALTANARO |
180 |
SCOGNAMIGLIO |
FILIPPO |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
393 |
SCOLLO |
GABRIELE |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F574 |
SCOLLO |
SABINA |
1987 |
ASSF |
ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB |
1181 |
SCOVAVENTI |
MATTEO |
1978 |
ASSM |
ASD 4 STORMO |
865 |
SCUOTTO |
ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1521 |
SCUZARELLO |
ESTEBAN |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
146 |
SEBASTIANI |
FILIPPO |
1973 |
VETM |
PIACENZA NATURAL SPORT |
F44 |
SEBRIÀ PÉREZ |
ALBA |
1995 |
ASSF |
|
54 |
SEDUTTORE |
CARMELO |
1981 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA |
405 |
SEGHINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING |
F335 |
SEGRETI |
VALENTINA |
1983 |
ASSF |
PASSO CAPPONI ASD |
782 |
SELMI |
MASSIMO |
1955 |
ARGM |
ASD PISTOIATLETICA 1983 |
1303 |
SEMBOLONI |
LUCIO |
1982 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F628 |
SEMPLICI |
SONIA |
1969 |
VETF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
568 |
SENA |
PASQUALE |
1979 |
ASSM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F325 |
SENECI |
CATERINA |
1981 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
1631 |
SEPE |
MARIOANDREA |
1998 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
474 |
SERAFINI |
DIEGO |
1981 |
ASSM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
603 |
SERAVALLI |
IACOPO |
1996 |
ASSM |
|
F563 |
SERENI |
ROSSELLA |
1968 |
VETF |
ATL. NOVESE |
F15 |
SERRANO |
MARTA |
1988 |
ASSF |
|
815 |
SERRETTI |
LORENZO |
1988 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
359 |
SESTILI |
FABIO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F110 |
SESTO SUMMA |
SLAVICA |
1971 |
VETF |
|
217 |
SETTEDUCATI |
LUCA |
1978 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA I’GIGLIO |
F271 |
SETTEMBRINI |
GEMMA |
1964 |
VETF |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1347 |
SEVERI |
MARCO |
1974 |
ASSM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
471 |
SEVERINO |
BARTOLOMEO |
1989 |
ASSM |
RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA CERBONE |
1641 |
SEVRI |
LORENZO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
1578 |
SGOIFO |
ANDREA |
1999 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F261 |
SHARMA |
SONAKSHI |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F196 |
SHIRES |
ALICE |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
814 |
SHUFFMAN |
JOSHUA |
1969 |
VETM |
A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA |
F207 |
SIBENALER |
NATHALIE |
1973 |
VETF |
|
232 |
SIGNORINI |
GIULIO |
1972 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1253 |
SILEI |
STEFANO |
1981 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA I’GIGLIO |
F290 |
SILLER |
ALEJANDRA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
F240 |
SILLER |
ILSE |
2004 |
ASSF |
|
671 |
SILVESTRI |
DANIELE |
1975 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1086 |
SILVESTRI |
STEFANO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
940 |
SIMONCINI |
MARIO |
1959 |
ARGM |
G. P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA |
941 |
SIMONCINI |
MIRKO |
1986 |
ASSM |
G. P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA |
329 |
SIMONELLI |
JACOPO |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
136 |
SITJÀ MÁRQUEZ |
PAU |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
F532 |
SLANZI |
ELISA |
1977 |
ASSF |
SPAK4 PADOVA |
F189 |
SMITH |
COURTENAY |
1983 |
ASSF |
|
F105 |
SMITH |
MEGAN |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
50 |
SMYTH |
MARTIN |
1977 |
ASSM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
23 |
SOARES |
GLAUCIO |
1972 |
VETM |
|
1050 |
SOCCI |
LUCA |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F215 |
SODI |
VIRGINIA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
F637 |
SODINI |
DANIELA |
1981 |
ASSF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
155 |
SOFFICI |
ANTONIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
1609 |
SOGGIU |
MATTEO |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
371 |
SOGOKON |
PAUL |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
F463 |
SOLARI |
RAFFAELLA |
1977 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F601 |
SOLDI |
LARA |
1972 |
VETF |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
F129 |
SOLER ALBALADEJO |
ISABEL |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
554 |
SOLIANI |
MARCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F367 |
SOMMER |
JOHANNA |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
1119 |
SONCINI |
LUCA |
1966 |
VETM |
ATL. REGGIO ASD |
1577 |
SORBO |
ANDREA |
2002 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
642 |
SORIANI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1971 |
VETM |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
757 |
SORO |
GIANLUIGI |
1973 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1402 |
SOTTANI |
GABRIELE |
1972 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
439 |
SOZIO |
GIANNI |
1982 |
ASSM |
ARS AMATORI RUNNING SELE |
P29 |
SOZZI |
NADIA |
1965 |
PACER |
A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO |
F144 |
SPADACCIA |
VERUSCA |
1973 |
VETF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
F361 |
SPAGNOLI |
ELISABETTA |
1961 |
ARGF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F465 |
SPAGNOLO |
CHIARA |
1974 |
ASSF |
6 IN MOVIMENTO A.S.D. |
889 |
SPAGNOLO |
DANIELE |
1986 |
ASSM |
PODISMO IL PONTE |
F354 |
SPAGNOLO |
MICHELA |
1984 |
ASSF |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
1629 |
SPAGNOLO |
THOMAS |
2001 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
295 |
SPALIVIERO |
STEFANO |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
780 |
SPARAVIGNA |
ANTONIO |
1959 |
ARGM |
|
F405 |
SPARTACO |
ANGELA |
1984 |
ASSF |
|
1237 |
SPAZZALI |
FABIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
122 |
SPEIRS |
CHRIS |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
383 |
SPERDUTI |
TIERI |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
958 |
SPOTTI |
GIANLUCA |
1970 |
VETM |
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE CREMONA APS |
487 |
SPRINGFELD |
SEBASTIAN |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F31 |
STANKIEWICZ |
EMILIA |
1982 |
ASSF |
|
F434 |
STANZANI |
LAURA |
1971 |
VETF |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
1455 |
STANZIONE |
MASSIMO |
1977 |
ASSM |
OLMPALUS |
201 |
STAROPOLI |
ANTONIO |
2001 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA CYKELN TEAM ASD |
472 |
STEEL |
JOHN |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
64 |
STEENDAHL |
SØREN BO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
617 |
STEFANELLI |
RAUL |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
902 |
STEFANINI |
LUCA |
1961 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
116 |
STEFANINI |
SERGE |
1957 |
ARGM |
|
117 |
STEFANINI |
VICTOR |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
395 |
STEIERT |
MARC |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
438 |
STETKA |
JACOPO |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F41 |
STEVENSON |
ANGELA |
1954 |
ARGF |
|
1342 |
STIACCI |
STEFANO |
1968 |
VETM |
G.S.IL FIORINO |
F97 |
STOECKENIUS |
SANDRA |
1973 |
VETF |
|
F379 |
STOELINGA |
NICOLE |
1991 |
ASSF |
|
375 |
STOICEV |
STOILKO |
1979 |
ASSM |
|
1175 |
STORCHI |
CRISTIANO |
1971 |
VETM |
POLISPORTIVA TASSISTI FIORENTINI |
F74 |
STRASBURG |
JENNIFER |
1970 |
VETF |
|
1471 |
STRAZZARI |
STEFANO |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
P25 |
STUMPO |
RAFFAELE |
1971 |
PACER |
SCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE |
479 |
SUAREZ CUÑO |
JUAN CARLOS |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
327 |
SUGDEN |
GARY |
1966 |
VETM |
|
1028 |
SURIANO |
FEDERICO |
1983 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1317 |
SURMACZ |
SLAWOMIR |
1970 |
VETM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
F480 |
SUTTIE |
OPHELIA |
2003 |
ASSF |
|
32 |
SWAIN |
JEFF |
1958 |
ARGM |
|
F66 |
SWEENEY |
ANNE |
1967 |
VETF |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB |
F608 |
SYREN |
HANNA HELENA |
1980 |
ASSF |
|
1318 |
SZYMURA |
JACEK |
1967 |
VETM |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
1002 |
TACCHI |
DAVID |
1969 |
VETM |
ATL. FUCECCHIO |
954 |
TACCOLA |
MARCO |
1978 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
144 |
TACK |
BERND-MICHAEL |
1968 |
VETM |
|
F111 |
TACK |
GABRIELA |
1984 |
ASSF |
|
1008 |
TADDEI |
ALESSIO |
1970 |
VETM |
PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. |
F211 |
TADDEI |
CHIARA |
1977 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
580 |
TADIELLO |
DIEGO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1108 |
TADINI |
SERGIO |
1947 |
OROM |
RUNCARD |
1046 |
TAIUTI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1967 |
VETM |
|
976 |
TALIANI |
MIRKO |
1974 |
ASSM |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. |
517 |
TALLONE |
ALBERTO |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
203 |
TANASE |
CRISTIAN |
1970 |
VETM |
|
1671 |
TANCI |
FAUSTO |
1975 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
951 |
TANDUO |
MAURO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1014 |
TANGANELLI |
GIOVANNI |
1990 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1403 |
TANTULLI |
FRANCESCO |
1984 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
522 |
TANTURLI |
LUCA |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
854 |
TARABELLA |
STEFANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
1650 |
TARCHI |
GIULIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD |
921 |
TARGIONI |
LORENZO |
1984 |
ASSM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
1522 |
TAROCCO |
ADALBERTO |
1994 |
ASSM |
POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI |
331 |
TAROZZI |
PAOLO |
1975 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
1035 |
TATTI |
JACOPO |
1970 |
VETM |
A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO |
564 |
TAVANTI |
MARCO |
1961 |
ARGM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
F629 |
TAVELLA |
MIRANDA |
1977 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F218 |
TAVERNAR |
KATIA |
1980 |
ASSF |
U.S.D. CERMIS |
F635 |
TEDESCO |
ILARIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
A.S. ATL. VINCI |
653 |
TELERA |
MARCO |
1982 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
F564 |
TENGGREN |
SOFIE JOHANNA |
1986 |
ASSF |
|
527 |
TEOSINI |
CARLO |
1977 |
ASSM |
EMME RUNNING TEAM |
F201 |
TERMINI |
GIADA |
1974 |
ASSF |
|
1441 |
TERRENI |
GIONATA |
1971 |
VETM |
G. POD. LE SBARRE |
190 |
TERRONE |
NICOLA |
1973 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1190 |
TERZINI |
FRANCESCO |
1982 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1665 |
TESCHIONI |
ALESSANDRO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
667 |
TESEI |
DUCCIO MARIA |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
F13 |
TESTORI |
CRISTINA |
1972 |
VETF |
RUNCARD |
F34 |
THOMPSON |
LINDA ANN |
1961 |
ARGF |
RUNCARD |
F329 |
THORPE |
DEBBIE |
1985 |
ASSF |
TEAM CATERPILLAR |
F376 |
THYGESON |
LILLIAN |
2002 |
ASSF |
|
683 |
TIBERIO |
FRANCO |
1958 |
ARGM |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD |
F213 |
TIBISOIU |
CRISTINA |
1982 |
ASSF |
GPD SALCUS SANTA MARIA MADDALENA |
294 |
TIERNEY |
KIERAN |
1970 |
VETM |
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. |
763 |
TIEZZI |
ALESSANDRO |
1985 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
768 |
TIEZZI |
MASSIMO |
1956 |
ARGM |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA |
209 |
TIEZZI |
PAOLO |
1987 |
ASSM |
ATLETICA R.C.M. CASINALBO ASD |
224 |
TILLI |
ANDREA |
1984 |
ASSM |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
706 |
TINSLEY |
THOMAS |
1957 |
ARGM |
CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS |
1245 |
TINTI |
GIAN LUCA |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
2 |
TIONGIK |
PAUL |
1990 |
ASSM |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
F315 |
TJON JOE GIN |
LISELOTTE |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
162 |
TOBIE |
AURÉLIEN |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
524 |
TOCCAFONDI |
ALESSANDRO |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
F395 |
TOCCAFONDI GRUNWALD |
EVA |
1960 |
ARGF |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
1043 |
TOGNACCINI |
MAURIZIO |
1957 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
1264 |
TOGNARELLI |
SIMONE |
1971 |
VETM |
I GHIBELLINI GP MASSA E COZZILE |
98 |
TOGNETTI |
MARCO VALERIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
967 |
TOGNI |
ENRICO |
1964 |
VETM |
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI A.S.D. |
P23 |
TOGNOZZI |
ALESSANDRO |
1967 |
PACER |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
1514 |
TOGNOZZI |
LEONARDO |
1998 |
ASSM |
MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD |
101 |
TOMA |
FLORIN MARIAN |
1975 |
ASSM |
|
198 |
TOMASSETTI |
LUCA |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
899 |
TOMEI |
LORENZO |
1960 |
ARGM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1518 |
TONI |
LORENZO |
1970 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
758 |
TORCHI |
DAVIDE |
1968 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F249 |
TORRE |
MARIATERESA |
1976 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
990 |
TORRESI |
FEDERICO |
1980 |
ASSM |
MOLON LABE ASD |
1322 |
TORRINI |
ANDREA |
1965 |
VETM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F141 |
TORRIOLI |
MONIA |
1973 |
VETF |
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
F55 |
TORTÛ |
COSTANZA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F52 |
TOSI |
GIULIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
840 |
TOSTO |
VITTORIO |
1974 |
ASSM |
ASD LUCCA MARATHON |
F362 |
TOTI |
PATRIZIA |
1971 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F618 |
TRAMONTANO |
ROBERTA |
1968 |
VETF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F311 |
TRAMPITSCH |
SIMONE HANNAH |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
1457 |
TRANI |
BRUNO |
1977 |
ASSM |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
581 |
TRECARICHI BIANCO |
PAOLO |
1985 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F208 |
TREHAN |
SHONAN |
1983 |
ASSF |
|
1343 |
TRENTANOVE |
LORENZO |
1966 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
P7 |
TRENTANOVI |
LEONARDO |
1973 |
PACER |
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE |
F380 |
TREVINATI |
ELEONORA |
1982 |
ASSF |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA’ DI CASTEL |
867 |
TREVISAN |
JAN |
1984 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
351 |
TROIANIELLO |
FRANCESCO |
1988 |
ASSM |
|
137 |
TROMBETTA |
VINCENZO |
1970 |
VETM |
SALERNO MARATHON |
F464 |
TRULLI |
MARIA ELENA |
1966 |
VETF |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ |
F244 |
TUFANO |
DENISE |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
596 |
TURCHI |
TOMMASO |
1987 |
ASSM |
|
132 |
TURRI |
ANTONIO |
1991 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F528 |
TURRINI |
ANNA |
1993 |
ASSF |
RUNCARD |
F320 |
UBERTI |
ISABELLA |
1969 |
VETF |
OLIMPIA TEAM RUNNING CALENZANO ASD |
1071 |
UCCHEDDU |
MARCO |
1987 |
ASSM |
A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE |
998 |
UNCINI |
MASSIMO |
1969 |
VETM |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
528 |
UNGER |
ZOLTAN MAXIMILIAN |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
F283 |
UNGER-SZÜCS |
RENATA |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
476 |
USAI |
MATTEO |
1976 |
ASSM |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
F334 |
UZZENI |
CAMILA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
1220 |
VACCAI |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA AGLIANESE 1980 |
946 |
VAGAGGINI |
DIEGO |
1970 |
VETM |
UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE ASD |
1075 |
VAGELLI |
ENRIQUE |
1992 |
ASSM |
|
565 |
VAGLIO |
STEFANO |
1977 |
ASSM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1539 |
VAIANI |
RICCARDO |
1966 |
VETM |
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS |
259 |
VALACCHI |
SIMONE |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F21 |
VALBY |
SIMONE |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
1319 |
VALCI |
STEFANO |
1962 |
ARGM |
ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 |
F419 |
VALDETTARO |
MARINA |
1975 |
ASSF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F420 |
VALDETTARO |
MONICA |
1973 |
VETF |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
F583 |
VALENTE |
ROSA |
1972 |
VETF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
318 |
VALENTI |
FERRUCCIO |
1971 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
1344 |
VALENTI |
MAURIZIO |
1971 |
VETM |
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. |
1293 |
VALENTI |
VALENTINO |
1968 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
979 |
VALLARIO |
MAURO |
1974 |
ASSM |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
F630 |
VALLORANI |
ALESSANDRA |
1993 |
ASSF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
F114 |
VAN DER WEL |
RENSKE |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
F233 |
VAN ERUM |
CHARLOTTE |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
F35 |
VAN POPPEL |
ANNA |
1996 |
ASSF |
|
100 |
VANDERSTRAETEN |
VINCENT |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
607 |
VANMEVEREN |
COLE |
1998 |
ASSM |
|
F382 |
VANNI |
CHIARA |
1976 |
ASSF |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
F427 |
VANNINI |
FEDERICA |
1996 |
ASSF |
ATL. CASTELLO |
888 |
VANNINI |
GIACOMO |
1994 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F304 |
VANNINI |
STEFANIA |
1974 |
ASSF |
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN |
1419 |
VANNUCCI |
RICCARDO |
1985 |
ASSM |
PODISTICA AGLIANESE 1980 |
F554 |
VANONI |
GIADA |
1981 |
ASSF |
IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
19 |
VARELA |
SERGIO |
1980 |
ASSM |
|
F147 |
VARLEY |
MARIA |
1981 |
ASSF |
|
F123 |
VASADI |
PETRA |
1984 |
ASSF |
|
841 |
VASELLI |
LUCA |
1976 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
862 |
VECCHI |
ALESSANDRO |
1987 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
F641 |
VECCHIO |
ADRIANA |
1980 |
ASSF |
RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO |
926 |
VECCHIONE |
IVAN |
1980 |
ASSM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1412 |
VECCI |
MAURIZIO |
1981 |
ASSM |
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE |
350 |
VEGETTI |
MARCO |
1977 |
ASSM |
LE TORRI PODISMO |
440 |
VENERI |
ALESSANDRO |
1992 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1163 |
VENTRE |
DEMETRIO |
1993 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1652 |
VENTRELLA |
ROBERTO |
1973 |
VETM |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
493 |
VENTURI |
PAOLO |
1969 |
VETM |
ASD RUNRIVIERARUN |
1308 |
VENTURINI |
LORENZO |
1990 |
ASSM |
UISP NUOTO FIGLINE VALDARNO A.S.D |
F36 |
VENUTI |
ROBERTA |
1976 |
ASSF |
|
F183 |
VENUTO |
ALEXANDRA |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
336 |
VENZHYK |
YURII |
1993 |
ASSM |
|
896 |
VERDENELLI |
MANUELE |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
759 |
VERDOLINI |
GIANLUCA |
1973 |
VETM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
82 |
VERGARA |
JOSE TOMAS |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
F32 |
VERHOEVEN |
LOBKE |
1997 |
ASSF |
|
686 |
VERNIANI |
LEONARDO |
1984 |
ASSM |
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. |
584 |
VERONESI |
MICHELE |
1988 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
1150 |
VERRUCCHI |
FEDERICO |
1975 |
ASSM |
FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. |
F253 |
VERSOLATO |
BARBARA |
1970 |
VETF |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA |
604 |
VERZINI |
CLAUDIO |
1977 |
ASSM |
RUNCARD |
989 |
VIALE |
VALTER |
1958 |
ARGM |
G.P.SOLVAY A.S.D |
F526 |
VIANI |
SARA |
1979 |
ASSF |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
961 |
VICARIO |
GIUSEPPE |
1970 |
VETM |
SCUOLA DI A.L. NEBRODI |
1602 |
VICIDOMINI |
GIULIO |
1971 |
VETM |
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. |
F212 |
VIEIRA |
VALÉRIA DE ANGELIS |
1967 |
VETF |
|
470 |
VIGNOLA |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
ASSM |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
223 |
VIGNOLETTI |
LUCA |
1963 |
ARGM |
RUNCARD |
298 |
VILÀ RIBÉ |
RAMON |
1963 |
ARGM |
|
927 |
VILLANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
VETM |
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 |
1446 |
VINATTIERI |
ALESSIO |
1965 |
VETM |
GS ATL. SIGNA |
F549 |
VINCENTI |
CLAUDIA |
1988 |
ASSF |
ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS |
701 |
VINCIGUERRA |
ROBERTO |
1973 |
VETM |
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD |
1099 |
VINTI |
ANDREA |
1968 |
VETM |
ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA |
433 |
VIOLETTI |
FRANCESCO |
1965 |
VETM |
ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO |
30 |
VIRDO |
NAZZARENO |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
1366 |
VISCIANI |
FRANCESCO |
1972 |
VETM |
UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD |
1179 |
VISCONTI |
FEDERICO |
1967 |
VETM |
LA GALLA A.S.D. |
188 |
VISCONTI |
SIMONE |
1988 |
ASSM |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB |
F266 |
VIVARELLI |
CINZIA |
1976 |
ASSF |
|
40 |
VLASSIS |
ILIAS |
1963 |
ARGM |
|
444 |
VOETEN |
MELVIN |
1991 |
ASSM |
|
1185 |
VÖLKLE |
LUCA |
1994 |
ASSM |
|
1212 |
VOLPI |
ALESSANDRO |
1965 |
VETM |
|
1378 |
VOLPI |
PAOLO |
1962 |
ARGM |
LA FONTANINA ASD |
983 |
VOLPI |
STEFANO |
1964 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
58 |
VONBANK |
BERNHARD |
1967 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F268 |
VROMANS |
ANNE |
1998 |
ASSF |
|
859 |
VUKO |
VLADIMIR |
1961 |
ARGM |
|
945 |
VUTANO |
DAVIDE |
1979 |
ASSM |
RUNNER VARESE |
449 |
WAGNER |
DANIEL |
1995 |
ASSM |
|
F75 |
WALSH |
BREDA |
1962 |
ARGF |
|
356 |
WARDIAN |
MICHAEL |
1974 |
ASSM |
|
F336 |
WAY |
WENDY |
1979 |
ASSF |
|
789 |
WEISS |
OTTO |
2001 |
ASSM |
BOLOGNA QUIDDITCH |
F195 |
WESSEL-AAS |
LEA |
2002 |
ASSF |
HEMING IDRETTSLAGET |
391 |
WEST |
PETER |
1957 |
ARGM |
|
F115 |
WHITE |
GRACE |
2000 |
ASSF |
|
F567 |
WIELECHOWSKA |
ALEKSANDRA |
1991 |
ASSF |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
F350 |
WILLIAMS |
GEORGINA |
1990 |
ASSF |
|
870 |
WINCHLER |
LORENZO |
1986 |
ASSM |
|
F83 |
WINSCELLY |
LO |
1992 |
ASSF |
|
F30 |
WREGA |
KATARZYNA |
1982 |
ASSF |
|
F190 |
WU |
SHUANG |
1993 |
ASSF |
|
124 |
YARMOLIUK |
ARTEM |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
F175 |
YMBERN |
ANNA |
1988 |
ASSF |
A.S.D. TEAM CUBA |
F294 |
ZACCAGNINI |
MANUELA |
1976 |
ASSF |
|
69 |
ZAFIROVSKI |
MARIJAN |
1981 |
ASSM |
|
705 |
ZAMPOLI |
SIMONE |
1982 |
ASSM |
|
483 |
ZANATTA |
GIANNI |
1962 |
ARGM |
ATLETICA PONZANO |
508 |
ZANCHETTA |
ANDREA |
1969 |
VETM |
RUNCARD |
F631 |
ZANIERI |
BARBARA |
1966 |
VETF |
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO |
1227 |
ZAVAGLI |
NICO |
1987 |
ASSM |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD |
1597 |
ZEGA |
LORENZO |
2000 |
ASSM |
ARMA DEI CARABINIERI |
F432 |
ZEMMI |
LUCIA |
1970 |
VETF |
A. ATL. CAMAIORE |
42 |
ZERILLI |
ROBERTO |
1963 |
ARGM |
|
F568 |
ZIELINSKA |
MONIKA |
1984 |
ASSF |
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. |
1260 |
ZINGONI |
NICOLA |
1966 |
VETM |
SEVENLIFE SSD |
353 |
ZINI |
FEDERICO |
1990 |
ASSM |
|
1324 |
ZITO |
GIUSEPPE |
1982 |
ASSM |
MAIANO G.S. ASD |
F77 |
ZOMER |
PAULINE |
1969 |
VETF |
|
788 |
ZOPPI |
ALBERTO |
1984 |
ASSM |
|
837 |
ZORN |
FRANCESCO |
1984 |
ASSM |
ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM |
725 |
ZUFFA |
RICCARDO |
1966 |
VETM |
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT |